Students Points Table
Enrolment No Student Name Points Rank School Class
2021B10188 Kanishtha 21552 1 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. II Chandimandir कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10188 Aanya Singh 21148 2 Little Flowers Public School Shivaji Park Shahdara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10375 Bhagyashree Mohapatra 20954 3 Name and Fame Public School Jajpur कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021I10116 Kavita Singh 20310 4 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Dholpur कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021H10254 Sambit kumar Nayak 19668 5 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Jajpur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021D10216 Siya Ghatak 14876 6 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Kalaikunda कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10326 Dhruv Babbar 13340 7 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10098 Garv Soni 11672 8 Kendriya Vidyalya No. I Indore कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021H10179 ASHUTOSH SWAIN 11308 9 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Jajpur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021D10218 Samridhi Saxena 6966 10 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021I10002 Gaurav kohli 6432 11 Little Flowers Public School Shivaji Park Shahdara कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021A10337 Adavya kumar tripathi 6050 12 Christ School Bhopal कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10222 Sarthak singhal 5318 13 Little Flowers Public School Shivaji Park Shahdara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10097 Tanveer singh 5038 14 Blue Bell public school कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021H10168 Jagdish Sen 4676 15 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Jajpur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021B10487 Aadya Chandra 4474 16 Universal Public School Preet Vihar Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10438 Rana Prithvi Dev Singh 4412 17 Air Force School Hindan कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10410 Pulkit Goel 4052 18 Bal Bharti Public School Pusa Road Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021J10481 Amandeep Shukla 3976 19 Army Public School Kunraghat कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021A10278 Anaaya mallick 3502 20 St. Paul's Co-Ed School Bhopal कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10482 Srishti Srivastava 3366 21 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10391 Jaitra Patel 3236 22 Siddharth's Miracles School Gandhinagar Gujrat कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10218 Nairiti 2860 23 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10110 Krishna Mishra 2622 24 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Gautam Budh Nagar कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021D10059 Arjun Raghuraj 2586 25 Army Public School Bengaluru कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021F10272 AYUSMITA BHAT 2424 26 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10588 Naincy Thakur 2236 27 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Chamba कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021A10420 Shivansh Bhatt 2180 28 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10346 Darsh Paradkar 1962 29 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10423 Meera Bhatnagar 1910 30 Father Agnel School Sector 62 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10608 Nirvaan Malik 1880 31 Nist International School Bangkok कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10491 SAANVI MISHRA 1578 32 Delhi Public School Indirapuram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10169 Anishka 1556 33 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10412 Rajveer Hirenbhai Tandan 1502 34 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10207 Vibhav Pratap Gaur 1392 35 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10018 Vansh Namdeo 1346 36 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10621 Yashendu Pandey 1342 37 GEMS New Millennium School Al Khail Dubai कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10240 Khushi Sareen 1328 38 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10596 Riyan Yamdagni 1322 39 Nist International School Bangkok कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10272 Pratym Sharda 1198 40 Father Agnel School Sector 62 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10024 Atiksh Jain 1194 41 Amity International School Sector 43 Gurugram कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10768 Priyanshu 1194 42 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10674 Aarav Bansal 1188 43 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021H10360 OMM PRAKASH PADHI 1098 44 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Jajpur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10092 Dhruv Chhabra 1090 45 Mother's International School New Delhi कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021F10054 Disha Bhimjiyani 1054 46 St. Thomas' Girls Senior Secondary School Mandir Marg New Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021A10363 Swastik Ranjan pradhan 1036 47 DAV Public School NTPC Kaniha Odisha कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10588 Mayank Thakur 1030 48 Army Public School Nahan कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10258 Aakarsh Pandey 1020 49 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021A10279 Sanvi Kabra 1002 50 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10135 Shairaa patney 1000 51 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10478 Anshika Gupta 996 52 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10525 TEJAS 994 53 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10177 PURVA SHRIGANESH DEVRUKHKAR 924 54 Kendriya Vidyalaya (AFS) Thane कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10426 Diyaa Vijay Anand 922 55 Kendriya Vidyalaya BEML Nagar Kolar कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10217 Ashmit Mendiratta 900 56 Bhatnagar International School Vasant Kunj कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10033 Mehlam B Agha 878 57 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10342 Swara Ranjan 874 58 St. Thomas' Girls Senior Secondary School Mandir Marg New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10243 Vanya Arora 866 59 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10468 Manvendra Singh 864 60 Kedriya Vidyalaya Budayan Jind कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10403 Sayee Shridhar Mane 864 61 Kendriya Vidyalalya NDA Khadakwasal Pune कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10100 Akshita Chutani 860 62 Blue Bell public school कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10557 Swarnim Mazumder 830 63 DAV Public School NTPC Kaniha Odisha कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10714 Debanshi Singha 830 64 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kunjban No. I Agartala कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10004 Khavish kukreja 826 65 Prudence School Ashok Vihar Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10173 Mishthi Garg 788 66 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10071 Aaradhaya Tejasvi 772 67 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BAREILLY कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10468 SAANVI 740 68 Bal Bharati Public School Rohini कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10544 ADVIK DARSH 730 69 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Adampur कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10243 Pranit Arora 710 70 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10327 Shivang Gupta 680 71 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10402 Aarush Vaibhav Shinde 638 72 Podar International School Satara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10191 Aarit Goyal 626 73 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10492 Shreyansh Jain 622 74 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10165 Ayaan Agrawal 612 75 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10108 Ishaan Jain 592 76 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10517 Shivin Shrestha Asthana 586 77 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10278 Amlan dibyansu shekhar routray 556 78 Kendriya Vidyalaya Jajpur कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10356 Parnika 550 79 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10385 Jivika Mangla 542 80 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021J10049 Suraj kumar 534 81 Kendriya Vidyalaya (NTPC) Rihand Nagar कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021B10531 Saket Ganesh Shah 530 82 Podar International School Satara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021F10002 Utkarsh Bora 512 83 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10524 Hari Govind 496 84 Delhi Public School Sector 40C Chandigarh कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021B10327 Drisha Wahi 484 85 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10431 Shtakshi Agnihotri 476 86 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10263 Narayan Singh 472 87 Kendriya Vidyalaya Nahara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10664 Maanvik Thakur 464 88 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021G10258 SACHIN KUMAR 460 89 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Aurangabad कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021B10210 Shaurya Kansal 444 90 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10667 Anushka Khanduja 444 91 Jaspal Kaur Public School Shalimar Bagh Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10026 VIRAT TOMER 428 92 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10283 Maanvi Barak 426 93 DAV Public School Kamla Nagar Rohtak कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021F10285 Yaamini 424 94 Bright Minds School Rohini-Test कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021A10280 Aarav Inamdar 416 95 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10396 Sakshi Santosh Gorade 416 96 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Pune कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021C10244 Samarth Gupta 412 97 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10192 Aradhya Sharma 412 98 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021H10257 SHIVA BAJPAI 410 99 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Sitapur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021C10732 RUDRANSH GARG 410 100 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10031 Anant Aggarwal 408 101 MRG School Sector 3 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021F10233 RIDHIMA 406 102 Adarsh Public School Vikaspuri Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021B10614 Manasvi Lokhande 406 103 School of Scholars Beltarodi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10415 Jiyansh Agrawal 400 104 Bal Bharati Public School Manesar कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10186 Sumeer Talreja 390 105 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10069 Suvigya Tandon 386 106 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10510 Reyansh Babani 386 107 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10145 Advit Krantikumar Khanderao 384 108 Kendriya Vidyalaya (AFS) Thane कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10561 Sweta Kumari tutu 382 109 Mother Divine Public School कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10104 Deyaan Gupta 380 110 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10138 Anahita Manchanda 378 111 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10324 HETVI JIGNESHKUMAR PRAJAPATI 374 112 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10365 Hiba shamim 368 113 Victoria Girls' Senior Secondary School Civil Lines Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10252 Avyan Oberoi 366 114 Father Agnel School Sector 62 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021H10103 Shrestha Ranjan 366 115 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021A10322 Pranil Khatri 364 116 Delhi Public School Ujjain कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10571 Saanvi maikhuri 362 117 Parevartan School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10502 Alvira Yadav 358 118 Bal Bharati Public School Rohini कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10423 Namra Axaykumar Thakkar 358 119 Global Indian International School Abu Dhabi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10042 Amayra Jaglan 356 120 Grand Columbus International School Faridabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10543 Krishvi Thakkar 356 121 Avalon World School Waghodia कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10528 Atharv Kashyap 354 122 Aspam Scottish School Sector 62 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10067 GURJOT SINGH 352 123 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10152 Kashish Kumari 352 124 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Aurangabad कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021A10596 Vidhi jain 352 125 Vivekanand Public School Anand Vihar Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10599 Aadhya Singh 350 126 Air Force School Chandan Nagar Pune कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10238 Pranjal Agarwal 346 127 SM Arya Public School Punjabi Bagh Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10101 Aarav Prasher 342 128 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021H10221 Aditya Prakash 338 129 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Begusarai कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021F10167 Niyati Mittal 336 130 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10268 Tejaswi gautam 330 131 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Begusarai कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021A10009 Chayanika chawla 324 132 Grand Columbus International School Faridabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10611 Agriya Tripathi 320 133 Kendriya Vidyalaya Dungar Pur कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10557 TUSHAR 316 134 Adarsh World School Sector 12 Dwarka कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10477 Kanika Verma 314 135 Global City International School Bengaluru कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10545 Celestine Mathew 314 136 Olive International School Doha कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021G10738 Soumyadeep Das 314 137 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya West Medinipur कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10248 ASNA PARVEEN 312 138 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Moradabad कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021F10268 ANUSHKA MALHI 310 139 Adarsh Public School Vikaspuri Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10418 Sonam Kumari 310 140 Army Public School Bathinda Cantt कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021E10329 Parv Dalal 308 141 Army Public School No 1 Pune कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10643 Tina choudhary 302 142 Rotary Public School Sector 22 Gurugram कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10085 Atharv maurya 300 143 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10055 Divyanshi Singh 294 144 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10380 NAVIKA GUPTA 292 145 Bal Bharati Public School Rohini कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10479 Pratyush Jha 292 146 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10310 Anjaneya Sharma 290 147 Delhi Public School, East of Kailash कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10155 SAMYAK JAIN 288 148 Delhi Public School, Rohini कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10214 VIAAN BHATIA 288 149 Prudence School Ashok Vihar Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10385 Aadyant Sharma 286 150 Kothari International School Sector 50 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10653 Krishna Kant Singh 286 151 Bal Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Char Bagh Lucknow कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10064 Khevna Anupam Desai 284 152 Reliance Foundation School Surat कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10506 Tavisha Lunawat 284 153 Kapil Gyanpeeth Mansarovar Jaipur कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10292 AARNA DE 284 154 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10056 Shrutika Sabasagi 284 155 Kendriya Vidyalaya कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021H10354 Vaishnavi Gupta 282 156 Rajkiya Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya Kalyanvas कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10332 Shaurya 282 157 Delhi Public School Saharanpur कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021E10205 Shambhavi Gupta 278 158 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10762 Charvi Goel 278 159 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10555 Prakriti Maurya 278 160 Vidya Bal Bhawan School Mayur Vihar III Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10059 Tanush 278 161 Prakash Public School Islampur कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021H10217 Naman Anand 276 162 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Begusarai कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021A10444 Ayanssh Goel 276 163 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10412 Aarvi Bhardwaj 276 164 Ambience Public School Sector 43 Gurugram कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10158 Mahi Jha 274 165 Kendriya Vidyalaya (AFS) Thane कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10106 KHUSHAANSH KUNDRA 272 166 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10268 Baishnabi Dass 268 167 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10612 Kiana Gupta 266 168 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10222 Reyansh Sangram Patil 266 169 Army Public School Jorhat कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021F10271 Manya Mishra 266 170 Delhi Public School Kalyanpur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021B10463 Kashvi Mathur 264 171 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10070 Avni jain 262 172 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10403 Shlok Raj 262 173 Universal Public School Preet Vihar Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10698 Mohit Gupta 260 174 Kothari International School Sector 50 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10170 Durva Prasad Khare 260 175 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Devlali कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10436 Vihaan Kashyap 256 176 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10136 Anurag Bayen 256 177 Delhi Public School Dhenkanal कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10052 Saksham 256 178 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021A10547 Arnav mittal 252 179 Vidya Bal Bhawan School Mayur Vihar III Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10433 Shakya Sheel Maurya 250 180 Ursuline Convent Senior Secondary School Greater Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10352 Sameeksha Solanki 250 181 Parevartan School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10515 Anhadh Suri 250 182 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10171 Vanshika Gupta 250 183 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10569 Miss Samartha R. Sorte 248 184 School of Scholars Hinganghat कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10120 Prajwal Shrivastava 246 185 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10398 Garvik Awasthi 246 186 Kothari International School Sector 50 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10377 Shanvi Goswami 244 187 Presidium School Sector 31 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10572 Grishma Ajit Mane 242 188 Podar International School Satara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10395 Saanvi Tripathy 242 189 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10235 Arna Tomar 240 190 Father Agnel School Sector 62 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021A10406 AAVISHI TIWARI 240 191 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10382 Mokshit shah 238 192 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10572 Alisha 236 193 Govt. Primary School Pangriyana Hindow कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10502 Aahana Bhakuni 236 194 Amity Global School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10478 Urjita Mandal 236 195 Valley View School Telco Jamshedpur कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10213 Mahika Rathor 234 196 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10530 Ashwik Verma 234 197 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10544 Saanvi Wadekar 232 198 Nist International School Bangkok कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10351 Atharva Durgesh Singh 228 199 Kendriya Vidyalaya (AFS) Thane कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10418 Rajveer Singh Sisodiya 226 200 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10110 Hetansh Desai 224 201 Reliance Foundation School Surat कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10461 Jency Chhualsingh 224 202 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10183 Rakshita jain 224 203 Kendriya Vidyalaya कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10200 Priyanshi 220 204 Kendriya Vidyalaya Harsingpura कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10196 IVAAN RAI 220 205 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10443 KAIRAV 220 206 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10051 Pranav Pandey 220 207 Universal Public School Preet Vihar Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021H10251 Komal verma 218 208 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Sitapur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021A10422 Ananya G Tiwari 218 209 Delhi Public School Miyapur Hyderabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10340 Manav Soni 216 210 Air Force School Naraina कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10251 Arjun Verma 216 211 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10313 Ishika Dutta 216 212 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10379 CHERIL RANA 216 213 Sachdeva Public School Sector 13 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10623 GURSHABAD SINGH 214 214 Jaspal Kaur Public School Shalimar Bagh Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10010 Viyaan 214 215 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10329 Mohmmad Afhaam 212 216 Abhinav Public School Pitampura Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10385 Nihit Raj 208 217 Universal Public School Preet Vihar Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10718 Tushika Agarwal 204 218 Kothari International School Sector 50 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10408 Aashni Jain 204 219 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10281 Pritvish goel 202 220 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021G10002 Palak Sharma 202 221 Titiksha Public School Sector 11 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021E10394 Yagn Gupta 202 222 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10106 Vihaan singh chauhan 202 223 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10199 Kiyansh Sharma 202 224 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10226 KASHVI AGARWAL 200 225 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10337 ISHANT SINGH 198 226 Bal Bhavan International School Sector 12 Dwarka Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10048 Tatharaj Changmai 198 227 Kendriya Vidyalaya (CRPF) Amerigog कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10230 Muskan Binani 198 228 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10506 Harleen Chopra 196 229 Paul George Global School Alaknanda कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10358 Pavika Khandelwal 194 230 GD Goenka Global School Sector 50 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10431 Devansh pal 194 231 Army Public School Kanpur कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10429 Saransh Aggarwal 194 232 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021F10202 Sanvi Gupta 194 233 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10380 Vanshika Ballabh 192 234 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10158 Sanaya Sarin 192 235 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10248 Samairaa Gogna 192 236 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10550 Soham Amit Asati 192 237 Poddar Brio International School Badlapur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10410 Aviral pandey 192 238 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10554 Priya Shriganesh Devrukhkar 192 239 Kendriya Vidyalaya (AFS) Thane कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10647 Avirat Chopra 192 240 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10545 Lakshiv Soni 190 241 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10606 Shriydita Das 190 242 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10001 Eliza Gulati 190 243 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10563 Parth Hurgat 190 244 Delhi Public School Miyapur Hyderabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10690 AARUSHI 190 245 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10119 Preksha Rajput 188 246 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10236 Pranjna Sharda 188 247 Father Agnel School Sector 62 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10286 AMBIKA TRIVEDI 188 248 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10705 Saanvi Singh Nayak 188 249 Amity Global School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10304 LIZA BHADANA 186 250 Parevartan School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10360 Abdullah Usmani 186 251 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10070 EVAN RAY 186 252 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10333 Vaishnavi shukla 186 253 Kendriya Vidyalaya (ITI) Mankapur कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10069 Veeha Bhaumik Desai 184 254 Reliance Foundation School Surat कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10283 Hunar Bhanej 184 255 Choithramschool, Indore कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10059 Shourya Vijay Vasal 182 256 Kendriya Vidyalaya Lullanagar Pune कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10649 Vidhi Porwal 182 257 GEMS New Millennium School Al Khail Dubai कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10549 Komya Dhondiyal 180 258 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10300 Suyash Joshi 180 259 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10320 ARSHIYA GARG 178 260 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021G10173 Kritika j 178 261 Govt. High School Malangan Bilaspur Himachal Pradesh कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021A10408 Dhanashri Dixit 178 262 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10183 KAVYA AHUJA 176 263 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10261 KHUSHH BHASIN 176 264 Brilliant's Convent Senior Secondary School Pitampura कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10269 SHREYASH RAHUL GAMBARE 176 265 Kendriya Vidyalaya Solapur Maharastra कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10451 Atharv Arora 176 266 Kendriya Vidyalaya Afs Bamrauli कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10325 Shubh Soni 176 267 Parevartan School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10751 Krishan Sharma 176 268 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Gurugram कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021B10552 Aashi Jain 174 269 JSS Public School Sector 61 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10129 Krisha Jain 174 270 Amity International School Sector 43 Gurugram कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021F10589 AADYA RAJ 174 271 Vanasthali Public School Sector 3 Vasundhara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021B10204 Vaidik 172 272 Kendriya Vidyalaya Rajkot कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10686 Shaivya Rai 172 273 Army Public School Gwalior कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10507 Swaradnyee Raje 170 274 SNBP International School कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10055 Sohalia dash 170 275 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kandhamal कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10067 Zohaan Ahmed Kidwai 170 276 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10271 Viren Verma 170 277 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10167 PURAV SHARMA 170 278 Ryan international school कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021A10424 Tanishka Bandawal 170 279 DAV Kalisindh Thermal Public School Jhalawar कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021F10438 Sunanda singh 170 280 Bal Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Char Bagh Lucknow कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021B10558 Gautam Tanish Reddy Avuthu 170 281 DAV Public School NTPC Kaniha Odisha कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10250 Niyati bajaj 170 282 St. Claret School Borjhar Guwahati कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021H10514 Keshav Garg 170 283 Ryan International School Sector 11 Rohini कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021B10168 Nadiya Siddiqui 168 284 Kendriya Vidyalaya Basti कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10344 syon jindal 168 285 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10249 Shonaya Rajput 168 286 BAL BHAWAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10334 Manthan Bajaj 168 287 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10157 Harman arora 168 288 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10396 Dhvani Gupta 168 289 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10367 Abhishek Swain 168 290 Army Public School Happy Valley East Khasi Hills Shillong कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10096 SAI AYUSH NANDA 166 291 Kendriya Vidyalaya Jajpur कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10182 Shanaya singh 166 292 Navy Children School Nausena Baugh Vishakhapattnam कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10778 Jaanvi Mittal 166 293 Vidya Bal Bhawan School Mayur Vihar III Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10204 Gauri Paliwal 166 294 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10285 Aanya Arya 166 295 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10228 Arnav Punia 164 296 DAV Public School Kamla Nagar Rohtak कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10397 Shanaya Sebastian 164 297 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10491 Ruhi Nikhil Pawar 164 298 GEMS New Millennium School Al Khail Dubai कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10178 Rayirtha Kaushik Vashishtha 162 299 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10219 Samyra Manocha 162 300 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021I10171 Sneha Thakur 162 301 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Chamba कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021D10448 Akshita patra 162 302 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10238 Samanvi Gupta 160 303 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10355 Nitika Bhutani 160 304 Kothari International School Sector 50 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10029 Meet Gursahani 160 305 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10323 Vedika Keswani 160 306 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10514 Rajshri Bhatt 158 307 Delhi Public School Dehradun कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10126 Naitik Mishra 158 308 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10510 Pratham khanna 158 309 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10512 Vihaan gupta 158 310 Springdales school कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10439 Tanishqa Singh 158 311 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10457 Shivein Ajith Sukanth 156 312 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10331 Vidhan Malik 156 313 Ursuline Convent Senior Secondary School Greater Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021H10111 Adit Gupta 154 314 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021C10190 Komal 154 315 Kendriya Vidyalaya Nahara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10086 Kabeer verma 154 316 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10250 ATHARV BHOLA 154 317 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021F10458 PAARTH SINGAL 154 318 Army Public School Ghorpadi Pune कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021A10350 Rudra sharma 154 319 Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10523 Aryan Pravin Pawar 152 320 Podar International School Satara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10298 Vedanshi Sahoo 152 321 St. Xavier International School Bhubaneshwar कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10305 Tanya Pal 150 322 Army Public School Kanpur कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10507 BHAVIKA VERMA 150 323 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10268 Dhanvi Kushwaha 148 324 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021J10278 Priyanshi Agarwal 148 325 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021C10209 Sanket Kumar 148 326 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10179 Riaan Rai 148 327 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10160 DHRUVIKA VIJAY BAVASKAR 146 328 Kendriya Vidyalaya कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10249 Chetan singh 146 329 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10414 Manu Shukla 146 330 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10108 Atharva Shankar 144 331 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10180 KEVIN J HONNALLI 144 332 Kendriya Vidyalaya Shimoga कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10661 HETVI ANKIT RAMI 144 333 Avalon World School Waghodia कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10233 Paarth Gupta 144 334 MRG School Sector 3 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10452 Vivaan Makwana 144 335 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10742 Swara Sunil Bobade 144 336 Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan Koradi Nagpur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021F10096 Bhakti Sharma 142 337 Queen's Convent School Sector 25 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10257 Kashish Kumari 142 338 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Aurangabad कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021B10074 SHWETAPADMA PANDA 142 339 Kendriya Vidyalaya Keonjhar कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10282 Trishika Kapoor 142 340 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10353 SAAVI 142 341 DAV Public School Kamla Nagar Rohtak कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10771 Anubhav gupta 142 342 Universal Public School Preet Vihar Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10043 SIYA 140 343 Kendriya Vidyalaya Lullanagar Pune कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10047 Pranshi parate 140 344 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10194 Ruhaan Kohli 140 345 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10176 Advika Singh 140 346 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10126 Devank 140 347 Kendriya Vidyalaya Rohtak कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10553 RUDRA AJAY MATE 140 348 School of Scholars Beltarodi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10367 Saksham yadav 138 349 Kendriya Vidyalaya Sohna Road No. II Gurugram कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10094 Khushi priyadarsani dash 138 350 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. VI Pokhariput कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10079 Chinmay Bora 138 351 Maharaja Sawai Man Singh Vidyalaya Jaipur कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021G10293 Ranbir Kapoor 138 352 Global City International School Bengaluru कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021D10693 UPASANA SAHOO 138 353 DAV Public School NTPC Kaniha Odisha कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10199 Kayra Yadav 136 354 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10116 Mohd.Ayaan 136 355 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10403 Divyanshi Chhualsingh 136 356 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021I10031 Souvik Mitra 136 357 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021C10547 Viraaj Vilas Mahadik 136 358 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021F10199 Chitrakshi Saxena 136 359 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021E10037 Rudra Gupta 136 360 Prudence School Ashok Vihar Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10296 Saesha Mittal 134 361 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10140 Ishanvi Sarkar 134 362 Kendriya Vidyalaya NIT Agartala कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10121 Aahan Kashyap 134 363 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10165 Adhira Sharma 134 364 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10261 DIGYNA SINGH 134 365 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10456 Shanaya Deepak 134 366 Presidium School Sector 31 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10362 Arshit Pal 132 367 Parevartan School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10087 Arjun Pahwa 132 368 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10083 Manan Soni 132 369 Air Force School Naraina कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10533 Harsh kumar 132 370 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021F10447 Maanit Miital 132 371 Amity Global School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10563 DEEPTANSHU PATHAK 132 372 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10039 MOHAMMAD ASHAZ HUSSAIN 132 373 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021F10273 Shreya Nanda 132 374 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021B10489 Aadhya Jaiswal 132 375 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10306 Atharv Gupta 132 376 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10474 AARAV KUMAR 132 377 Universal Public School Preet Vihar Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10008 Hardik Goel 130 378 Grand Columbus International School Faridabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10325 REYANSH SHARMA 130 379 Prudence School Ashok Vihar Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10373 Vibhor Shrivastava 130 380 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10119 Divya Ranjit Bhamare 130 381 Kendriya Vidyalaya (AFS) Thane कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021B10171 Utpal Mishra 130 382 Kendriya vidyalaya MAU कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021J10222 Lavisha Agarwal 130 383 The Lawrence Public School Janakpuri Delhi कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021A10117 Utkarsh tiwari 128 384 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10203 Naitik kumar singh 128 385 B.N. Public School कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10669 ADVIK NAYAL 128 386 St. Joseph's College Nainital कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10105 Aveer singh 128 387 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10353 Raghav Singh 128 388 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10036 Avyan Sachdeva 128 389 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021H10149 YUVVAL BHASIN 126 390 Brilliant's Convent Senior Secondary School Pitampura कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021B10366 Sarthak Tiwari 126 391 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10516 Agastya Shukla 126 392 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10257 Abhiraaj Bhatt 124 393 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10237 AADYA GUPTA 124 394 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10433 Shanvi Bhanot 124 395 Smart Wonders School Mohali कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10044 Kavya Rajeshkumar Maheshvari 122 396 Udgam School For Children Ahemdabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10418 Madhvik Dhavalkumar Patel 122 397 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10462 Yashika Verma 122 398 Parevartan School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10151 kanak 122 399 Army Public School Mathura कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10157 Nandana singh 122 400 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021A10300 Harshika Mehan 122 401 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10480 Manya Goel 120 402 JBM Global School Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10017 Chhayankshi Gambhir 120 403 Darbari Lal DAV MODEL SCHOOL कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10039 Paarth Shridhar 120 404 Grand Columbus International School Faridabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021H10012 Rashi Goyal 120 405 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021B10672 Aarav Nimit Ladhawala 120 406 Zydus School for Excellence Godhavi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021G10509 Maira Shadab 120 407 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021D10480 PRIYANSHI 118 408 Queen's Convent School Sector 25 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10207 Swayam Siddha Patel 118 409 Father Agnel School Sector 62 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10091 Abhiraj Mukhopadhyay 118 410 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10546 Nyra Shaw 118 411 GD Goenka Global School Sector 50 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10342 Ansh Chaudhary 118 412 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10276 Nitya Dubey 118 413 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021I10388 Hiral Dod 118 414 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Ahemdabad कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021B10503 Siddhi Prajapati 116 415 Air Force School Hindan कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10294 Tashveen Kaur 116 416 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10306 TRISHA GARG 116 417 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10068 Gitanshi Bansal 116 418 Spring Days Modern School Ashok Vihar Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10102 Aryansh Patel 116 419 Udgam School For Children Ahemdabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10164 Aanya Pandey 116 420 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10206 Samriddhi Tundwal 114 421 Darbari Lal DAV MODEL SCHOOL कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10283 Daiwik Tripathi 114 422 Brain International School Vikaspuri कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10247 Lakshit gahlot 114 423 BAL BHAWAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10207 DEVANSH GUPTA 114 424 Adarsh Public School Bali Nagar New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10154 Kethana Hanvitha I 114 425 Kendriya Vidyalaya DRDO Bengaluru कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021H10045 SAI ARADHANA NANDA 114 426 Sarada Vidya Mandir Bhadrak कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021B10228 ABIS ALAM 114 427 VVDAV public school कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10284 Sarvi Gupta 114 428 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021F10225 Ayush Agarwal 114 429 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10832 Sarthak pandit 114 430 Air Force School Hindan कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021F10468 Medhansh Prakash 114 431 Vishwa Bharti Public School Noida कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021A10548 Mrigank sharma 114 432 St. Raphael’s Academy Indore कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10923 UTKARSH SANJAY KSHIRSAGAR 114 433 Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan Koradi Nagpur कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10066 Agriya 112 434 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021F10023 Palak Goyal 112 435 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021B10038 YASH JAISWAL 112 436 VVDAV public school कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10179 Akaisha Katyal 112 437 Delhi Public School Sector 45 Gurugram कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10229 Soumyashree behera 112 438 Delhi Public School Dhenkanal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10082 Satvik Mishra 112 439 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10392 Ishaavi Bansal 112 440 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10470 Pramanshi Pal 112 441 Sapphire International School Sector 70 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021H10003 Shobhit Sinha 112 442 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021E10331 CHAITANYA CHHILLAR 112 443 Holy Cross School Najafgarh कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021A10593 Amayra agrawal 112 444 St. Raphael’s Academy Indore कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10052 Aditya 110 445 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10338 Amalya gupta 110 446 GD Goenka Global School Sector 50 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10079 SAMRUDHI NAYAK 110 447 Kendriya Vidyalaya Dhenkanal Town कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10178 Lakshita Choudhary 110 448 Air Force Golden Jubilee Institute Subrato Park कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021A10400 Sarthak Murmu 110 449 DAV Public School NTPC Kaniha Odisha कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10224 Nishika Mittal 110 450 Kendriya Vidyalaya (AFS) Thane कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10232 Abhiparno Roy 110 451 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10074 Saisha Amey Deshpande 110 452 Prakash Public School Islampur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021H10408 VASUNDHARA GURJAR 110 453 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021D10279 Sonakshi Verma 110 454 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10525 Inara parizad shaik 110 455 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10897 Advaya Atul bansod 110 456 Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan Koradi Nagpur कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10251 Swara Vikram Bodke 108 457 Kendriya Vidyalaya (AFS) Thane कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10167 Iraj Bansal 108 458 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10417 Tanmay Madaan 108 459 Father Agnel School Sector 62 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021H10702 Bavya.S 108 460 DAV Public School Velachery कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021A10156 Aarav Goel 108 461 GD Goenka Public School Sector 9 Rohini New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10590 Daksh Manojkumar Patel 106 462 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10405 Rudraveer Singh Dogra 106 463 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10264 Parnavi Amit Panse 106 464 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10286 Guru prasad ratawal 106 465 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10194 Pankhuri Chourasia 106 466 The Millenium School Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10045 Aishvi Singal 106 467 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10767 Aryaman pratap Singh 106 468 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10007 Siddharth Rathi 106 469 Smt. Sunitidevi Singhania School Thane कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10512 Shoury vasava 106 470 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10338 Niya Jindal 106 471 Bal Bharati Public School Rohini कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10788 Anurag Ashutosh Dhabu 106 472 School of Scholars Hudkeshwar कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10095 Aryan Swain 104 473 Kendriya Vidyalaya Jajpur कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021I10286 Rani Kumari 104 474 Army Public School Khadakwasla कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021A10056 Tarush Pal 104 475 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10217 RAJAS UMESH CHAUDHARI 104 476 Kendriya Vidyalalya NDA Khadakwasal Pune कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10585 Nishtha Dabar 104 477 Vijaya Sr. Sec School Bahadurgarh कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10487 Samhita Gullipulli 104 478 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kunjban No. I Agartala कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10224 Kunal Singh 104 479 East Point School Vasundhara Enclave कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10425 Vrinda Mathur 102 480 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10252 Anant shrivastava 102 481 St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10354 Navya Ritesh Navadiya 102 482 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10028 Kavya Govil 102 483 Amity International School Sector 43 Gurugram कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10489 Jiyansh Garg 102 484 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021F10264 Pratibha Haldar 102 485 Queens College Indore कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021E10209 Saanvi Pushkarna 102 486 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10083 Dibyansu Panigrahi 102 487 Kendriya Vidyalaya Berhampur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10370 Satvik 102 488 Bal Bhavan International School Sector 12 Dwarka Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10765 ZEHEN SOOD 102 489 Father Agnel School Sector 62 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10165 Arunoday Ghosh 102 490 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10298 AADITYA YADAV 100 491 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10262 Yash Singhal 100 492 The Modern School Raj Nagar extension Ghaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10341 Harmya Makwana 100 493 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10350 Arnav Vivekananda Tewari 98 494 Kendriya Vidyalaya (AFS) Thane कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10130 Kavya Suman 98 495 Kendriya Vidyalaya Lullanagar Pune कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10535 Om kashyap 98 496 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10432 Deepashree R 98 497 Kendriya Vidyalaya BEML Nagar Kolar कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10110 Anshuman Sahoo 98 498 Kendriya Vidyalaya Dhenkanal Town कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021F10181 Dheeraj Dudi 98 499 Air Force Golden Jubilee Institute Subrato Park कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10057 Paraanjay Jain 98 500 Mount Litera Zee school कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10232 tigmanshu bhardwaj 98 501 South Point Public School Aligarh कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10557 Aahaan Arsh 98 502 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10084 Shaun Felix 98 503 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10144 Janvi Mishra 98 504 Delhi Public School Dhenkanal कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10376 Himank Agnani 98 505 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10386 Alina Bharadwaj 98 506 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021H10010 Karnik Agarwal 98 507 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021C10328 Vaanya Giri 96 508 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021G10020 Pranjal Manna 96 509 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021E10130 Akshat Agarwal 96 510 St. John’s High School Sector 26 Chandigarh कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10262 VAANYA MATHUR 96 511 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10002 Srisha Bajaj 96 512 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10356 Advik Pathak 96 513 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10252 Myra Tyagi 96 514 Prudence School Ashok Vihar Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10233 Shreyanvi 96 515 Ahlcon International School Mayur Vihar Phase I Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021F10236 Vivaan Gupta 96 516 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021B10711 Sneh Babu 96 517 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kunjban No. I Agartala कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10104 Shivansh Pandey 96 518 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10719 Disha Verma 96 519 SKR Public School Inderpuri कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10167 Aarsh Gupta 94 520 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kauhar Amethi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10527 Shrishti singh 94 521 Bal Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Char Bagh Lucknow कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10077 Harsh ravish 94 522 Kendriya Vidyalaya Rohtak कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021H10141 Nilesh Verma 94 523 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Shajapur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021C10314 Kanishk khareta 94 524 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10063 Yuvaan Girdhar 94 525 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10083 Aarna Behal 94 526 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10185 Meeshika Choudhary 94 527 Udgam School For Children Ahemdabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10002 AARADHYA SONI 94 528 Saint Soldiers Divine Public School Panchkula कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10352 Karanjit Singh 94 529 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10309 Advay Aggarwal 94 530 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10265 Savar Paatlan 94 531 Bal Bharati Public School Rohini कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10261 Jayesh Kumar 94 532 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10170 Suryansh Chandel 94 533 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10621 JEEVAN KRISHNA MANDAL 94 534 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021F10319 Aagam Jain 94 535 Army Public School No 1 Jabalpur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021A10430 Atharv Shankar Salunkhe 92 536 Podar International School Satara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10460 RITIKA GUPTA 92 537 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10166 Arainna Arora 92 538 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10302 DILROOP SINGH 92 539 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.I Ambala Cantt कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10162 SANCHITA SINGH 92 540 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10006 Sargun Dhingra 92 541 Aspam Scottish School Sector 62 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10274 Aarav singla 92 542 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10063 Ayaan Rawat 92 543 Reliance Foundation School Surat कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10206 Shreyas Sidharath Gaikwad 92 544 Kendriya Vidyalaya (AFS) Thane कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10584 AARAV VERMA 92 545 Army Public School Ghorpadi Pune कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10201 Kaustubh Bhushan Prabhu 92 546 Kendriya Vidyalaya Sholapur कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10091 ANIKA GUPTA 92 547 Springdales school कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021F10106 Vedant Sidharth 92 548 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021A10079 John pratik panna 92 549 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10189 Vaishnavi Chourasiya 92 550 Darbari Lal DAV MODEL SCHOOL कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10409 Parv vala 92 551 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10251 Zara Kumar 92 552 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10349 NEEL HAIT 90 553 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10373 Ruhi Prajapati 90 554 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10383 Ananya Madan 90 555 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10111 Ashutosh 90 556 Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF No. II Bhubaneshwar कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021A10099 Anaisha Singh 90 557 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10410 Dhanshree Nakate 90 558 Kendriya Vidyalalya NDA Khadakwasal Pune कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10307 Shivangi Malhotra 90 559 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10307 Chahak Pahuja 90 560 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10364 Ashutosh Saha Roy 90 561 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10385 Saesha udaysingh kapase 90 562 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10041 Aadrika Chakraborty 90 563 Grand Columbus International School Faridabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10550 Yashasvi Vinod Borase 90 564 JP International School Greater Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10231 Jishnu Jyoti Changmai 88 565 Army Public School Jorhat कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10076 Aditi Thakur 88 566 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10338 Shanaya Sharma 88 567 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021G10014 Aditya Agarwal 88 568 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021D10135 MUHAMMAD TAIYAB 88 569 Kendriya Vidyalaya Amhat Sultanpur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10106 MAHI GUPTA 88 570 Kendriya Vidyalaya Hardoi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10424 Dhyey Ankit Gandhi 88 571 Udgam School For Children Ahemdabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10229 Anugrah Massey 88 572 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10096 Ananya Gogia 88 573 Darbari Lal DAV MODEL SCHOOL कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021I10304 Shreyash Amit Asati 88 574 Poddar Brio International School Badlapur कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021F10044 SAKAR JAGGI 88 575 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021D10073 Atharv Sangar 88 576 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10097 Hardit Toshniwal 88 577 AMI Shishum Mandir कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10006 Ridam Bisht 88 578 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10285 Naisha Maskara 88 579 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10624 Tanu Agrhari 88 580 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Sonebhadra कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021C10688 Aaradhya Singhal 88 581 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10213 MUDIL JAIPURIA 86 582 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10200 Ishitva Rohilla 86 583 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10062 Aradhana Ranahandola 86 584 Kendriya Vidyalaya Lullanagar Pune कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021H10053 Lavisha Singal 86 585 Kendriya Vidyalaya Reona Ucha कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021B10297 Saaksh raghuvanshi 86 586 GD Goenka International School Greater Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10216 AARNA SEKHRI 86 587 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10234 Nityant chawla 86 588 Delhi International school कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10386 Shourya Joshi 86 589 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10507 Aarohi Bhatnagar 86 590 Zydus School for Excellence Godhavi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10437 Rudransh Tomer 86 591 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10510 Vihaan Johri 86 592 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10591 MANAVI 86 593 Delhi Public School Secunderabad-Sainikpuri कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021F10363 Himnish Soni 86 594 Kendriya Vidyalaya (Army)No.Ii Jodhpur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10107 Paridhi 84 595 Darbari Lal DAV MODEL SCHOOL कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10331 Saiyam Nagpal 84 596 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10341 Shaurya Roy 84 597 Army Public School BD Bari कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10199 Adhishree utpal dhargave 84 598 Kendriya Vidyalaya (CRPF) Nagpur कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10221 Aadit Singh 84 599 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10312 Arika Prasoon 84 600 JP International School Greater Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10048 Veer Manish Thakkar 84 601 Udgam School For Children Ahemdabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10091 Gyandeep prusty 84 602 Kendriya Vidyalaya Jajpur कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10248 Suman kaushik 84 603 Ram Krishan Paramhans Sr. Sec. School Madina Rohtak Haryana कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021A10168 Anikaa verma 84 604 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021G10195 Kalyani 84 605 The Mother's International School Sri Aurobindo Marg Delhi कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10148 Yusra Haque 84 606 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021A10329 PARV KHATANA 84 607 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10149 Niranjan Singh Rawat 84 608 Pragati Public School कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10118 Rishita Gulati 84 609 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10321 Ayushmaan Anand 82 610 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10082 Krishna Kumari mohanty 82 611 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kandhamal कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021I10020 VASANT CHAUDHARY 82 612 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Dantivada कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021E10443 Samik Bhardwaj 82 613 Kothari International School Sector 50 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10648 Aarav Agrawal 82 614 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10385 Saanvi Maheshwari 82 615 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10029 Urja Bhargavkumar Mistree 82 616 Reliance Foundation School Surat कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10325 Shagun 82 617 Army Public School Shankar Vihar कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021I10322 SOHAM PANDA 82 618 Bal Bharati Public School Manesar कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021D10243 Ananya Kapur 82 619 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10272 Annika Sharma 82 620 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10078 SOUMYADEEP 80 621 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021G10133 VINAMRATA 80 622 Air Force Golden Jubilee Institute Subrato Park कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021B10428 OVI TANAJI WANKHEDE 80 623 Army Public School Ghorpadi Pune कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10406 Nimansh Vig 80 624 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10548 VIDIT KINRA 80 625 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10058 AWHAN KUMAR 80 626 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kandhamal कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10459 Sinaya Gupta 80 627 Universal Public School Preet Vihar Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10273 Medhansh mehral 80 628 DAV Centenary Public School Una कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10463 Shaurya Dabas 80 629 Ramjas Public School Anand Parbat Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10399 AVIKA GOYAL 80 630 Bal Bharati Public School Rohini Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10599 Prathamesh Pravin Chavhan 80 631 School of Scholars Hudkeshwar कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021J10431 Manas Agarwal 80 632 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Satna कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021F10389 Arnav Pratap Singh 80 633 Delhi Public School Kalyanpur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10021 Granth Lalwani 80 634 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021D10724 Riyansh mahajan 80 635 Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan Koradi Nagpur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10174 Srijoni Mondal 78 636 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10202 Aarav Mathur 78 637 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10256 Ishita Mathur 78 638 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10174 Aditi Pandey 78 639 Kendriya Vidyalaya Rajkot कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10173 Manasvi Shukla 78 640 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10292 Dhruv D Shetty 78 641 Navodaya English High School & Junior College Thane कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10021 Saanvi Bhosle 78 642 Birla Open Minds International School LB Nagar Mansoorabad Hyderabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10339 Aarush Sachdeva 78 643 Bal Bharati Public School Rohini कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10493 Swastik Tyagi 78 644 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10145 Aditya Dhabugade 78 645 Reliance Foundation School Surat कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021G10315 Shaurya Ganesh Rodge 78 646 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Thane कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021B10246 NIKHIL MISHRA 78 647 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. VI Pokhariput कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10696 Athaansh Girish jadhav 78 648 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10209 PRADNYA ARORA 78 649 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10137 Pranjal Jagtap 78 650 Kendriya Vidyalaya कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021G10276 Yashasvi Rajput 78 651 Vidya Bal Bhawan School Mayur Vihar III Delhi कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021C10801 VANSHIKA VERMA 78 652 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10648 Aashita Sharma 78 653 Kendriya Vidyalaya Sohna Road No. II Gurugram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10234 NABH SRIVASTAVA 76 654 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10227 Harshit 76 655 Kendriya Vidyalaya (ITI) Mankapur कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10256 Tanmaya Das 76 656 DAV Public School NTPC Kaniha Odisha कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10139 Abhirup Saha 76 657 Kendriya Vidyalaya DRDO Bengaluru कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10299 CHINMAY 76 658 Delhi Public School Kalyanpur कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10277 Vihaan Gupta 76 659 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10219 Shreyash Mishra 76 660 Delhi Public School Kalyanpur कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10202 Arlin Kumar Nanda 76 661 Delhi Public School Dhenkanal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10078 Akshita Gupta 76 662 The Aditya Birla Public School Kotputli कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10214 KARTIK YADAV 76 663 BAL BHAWAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10221 AARAV SEKHRI 76 664 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10108 Angad Singh Talwar 76 665 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10159 Ada Duggal 76 666 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10015 Yuvaan Prakash 76 667 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10367 Achint Rajput 76 668 Vidya Bal Bhawan School Mayur Vihar III Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10707 Suvigya Pandey 76 669 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10281 Shaaranya Singh 76 670 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10311 DIVIT SURI 76 671 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021H10180 Kartika Sharma 76 672 Suraj School Sector 75 Gurugram कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021A10629 Grishma A Jain 76 673 Atomic Energy Central School-6 Mumbai कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10565 Anant Gupta 76 674 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10218 Shravya Bharath 74 675 Venkateshwar International School Sector 10 Dwarka Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021H10065 Ahana Banerjee 74 676 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kunjban No. I Agartala कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021A10034 SHAURYA PRATAP 74 677 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021F10100 Rishant Arora 74 678 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021B10425 Neera 74 679 School of Scholars Hinganghat कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10239 kavya yadav 74 680 Rotary Public School Sector 22 Gurugram कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10430 PRINCE PHOGAT 74 681 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10203 Advik Gupta 74 682 Kendriya Vidyalaya NAL Bengaluru कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10270 ARAV PURI 74 683 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10488 Harshiv Soni 74 684 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10240 Mehak Sarin 74 685 Ahlcon International School Mayur Vihar Phase I Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10153 Yaksh varshney 74 686 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10030 AARAV SOLANKI 74 687 Udgam School For Children Ahemdabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10562 ONIR KUMAR 74 688 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10694 Aarav Asthana 74 689 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021H10206 NITISH KUMAR SINGH 74 690 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Mahubani कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021J10639 RUPAM DEKA 74 691 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Udalguri कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021A10648 Harshal Surendra Chaware 74 692 Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan Koradi Nagpur कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10115 Harshit Khureja 74 693 Prudence School Ashok Vihar Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10153 Ditya Pandey 72 694 Kendriya Vidyalaya Rajkot कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10246 Rivvan Jaiswal 72 695 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10261 Avika Agrawal 72 696 Vikhe Patil Memorial School Patrakar Nagar Pune कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10292 Ansh Mall 72 697 Parevartan School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10632 Muskan 72 698 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10324 Arhaan Ali 72 699 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10247 Anaya Chachra 72 700 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10315 Aadi Shankar 72 701 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10093 Parin Sabharwal 72 702 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10395 Ayush Kumar Jha 72 703 Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF No. II Ajmer कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10172 Prapti Gosai 72 704 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. II Jamnagar कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10141 Avika Bishnoi 72 705 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10549 Manvik Bokolia 72 706 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10715 Skand Malhotra 72 707 Abhinav Public School Pitampura Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021H10025 Sneha Sharma 72 708 Meerut Public Girls' School Meerut कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10161 Arisha Agarwal 72 709 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021C10275 Ranshjot Singh 72 710 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021F10523 LEHAR ASWANI 72 711 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10113 Abhilasha Ananda 70 712 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10287 Aditi Singh 70 713 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kauhar Amethi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10228 SHREYASHI SINGH 70 714 Little Flowers Convent School Basti कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10085 Hiten 70 715 Ram Krishan Paramhans Sr. Sec. School Madina Rohtak Haryana कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021D10193 Arnav Nitin Shinde 70 716 Kendriya Vidyalaya Dhule कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10119 Preyansh Garg 70 717 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10330 Janya sree Balasadi 70 718 D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021F10072 Ananya Gupta 70 719 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021B10124 Adrish Rakshit 70 720 Kendriya Vidyalaya NIT Agartala कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021F10178 Armaan Mittal 70 721 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021J10022 Neha Rathor 70 722 New Shanti Niketan School Vidisha कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021E10124 Amaira Shrivastava 70 723 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021F10252 Swasti Jain 70 724 Delhi Public School Kalyanpur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021E10291 Banee K Singh 70 725 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10351 Shanaya Tyagi 70 726 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10210 Parv Mangal 70 727 The Millenium School Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10164 Ahana Jayant 70 728 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. V Gwalior कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10253 Arnav Bharadwaj 70 729 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021A10053 Rudra yadav 70 730 Delhi Public School Gandhinagar कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10253 Harshull Grover 70 731 Amity International School Sector 43 Gurugram कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10072 Salini Satapathy 70 732 Kendriya Vidyalaya Dhenkanal Town कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10037 Trisha Swami 70 733 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10219 देवांश कुमार Devansh kumar 70 734 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10151 RAVIKA BISHT 70 735 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10299 AKSHAT BHATIA 70 736 Gyan Bharati School Saket Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10774 TANVI 70 737 Delhi Heritage School Sector 22 Rohini कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10684 Veda 70 738 Greenway Modern School Dilshad Garden Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10369 Lakshya Dixit 68 739 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021H10112 ACHINTYA 68 740 DAV Public School NTPC Kaniha Odisha कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021A10005 JAYASVI JWALANT VYAS 68 741 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. III Gandhinagar Cantt कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10181 MAHI 68 742 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. II Chandimandir कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10421 arya maninath nagane 68 743 Kendriya Vidyalaya Solapur Maharastra कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10289 Siddhi maninath nagane 68 744 Kendriya Vidyalaya Solapur Maharastra कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10491 ADVAIT BHAGWAT 68 745 Army Public School Ghorpadi Pune कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10181 ARNAV KUMAR 68 746 GD Goenka Public School Sarita Vihar कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10357 Manankumar Vipulbhai Dasharatha 68 747 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10220 Tanishkaa Chaudhary 68 748 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10293 VRAJ SHAH 68 749 Reliance Foundation School Surat कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021J10174 Nandini Namdeo 68 750 Kendriya Vidyalaya (AFS) Thane कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021C10036 Aadya Aggrawalla 68 751 The Shriram Millennium School Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10719 Vipul Vishal Kharat 68 752 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10749 Mahatvaa Goyal 68 753 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10230 RIHAN BHATIA 68 754 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10739 Sukriti 68 755 Vanasthali Public School Sector 3 Vasundhara कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021C10496 Amolee Budhkar 66 756 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10109 Hridyansh Garg 66 757 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10057 Mihir Pandey 66 758 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10293 ADWITA JUI AJITH 66 759 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10355 Derick Kanojia 66 760 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021F10356 Yajat Singh Rajput 66 761 Delhi Public School Gwalior कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021E10013 SOUMABHA NAYEK 66 762 The Millenium School Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10696 NIHAL RAJ 66 763 Delhi Public School Farakka कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10003 Unnati Varshney 66 764 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10175 Areendam 66 765 BAL BHAWAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021G10229 Agrim Paliwal 66 766 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021E10245 Kovid Chauhan 66 767 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021G10445 Anant Rai 66 768 Army Public School Gwalior कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10152 Samriddhi Kundu 66 769 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021B10244 Krishika Dewangan 66 770 DAV Public School NTPC Kaniha Odisha कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10840 Abhya Gautam 66 771 Delhi Public School Indirapuram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021J10669 Parul Sharma 66 772 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Gurugram कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021F10302 Yashieta Yadav 66 773 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021D10269 Aryavardhan Agarwal 66 774 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021F10011 Devanshi Dashora 64 775 Birla Shiksha Kendra Chittorgarh कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10006 Anviti Tiwari 64 776 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10235 Manav lakhotia 64 777 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10268 Mihan malik 64 778 Bal Bharati Public School Rohini कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10361 RYAN JAMES 64 779 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10094 Aariana Sarkar 64 780 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021G10190 MANDEEP SINGH BANGAR 64 781 Kendriya Vidyalaya Mathana कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021I10046 Sanjaya Kumar Dash 64 782 Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF No. II Bhubaneshwar कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021E10177 Darsh Mishra 64 783 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10490 KUSHAL ADHIKARI 64 784 Parevartan School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10088 RAGHAV RANA 64 785 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10790 Prerna Gupta 64 786 Vidya Bal Bhawan School Mayur Vihar III Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10273 Anchit Kumar 64 787 Delhi Public School Sector 84, Gurugram कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10772 Nisha Mazumdar 64 788 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021G10040 Tiana Chopra 64 789 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021B10444 Trisha Kumari 62 790 Army Public School Saugor कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10113 Anum Fatima 62 791 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10156 ABEER CHHABRA 62 792 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10025 Kaustubh Sharma 62 793 The Aditya Birla Public School Kotputli कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10673 Maisha gupta 62 794 Venkateshwar Global School Sector 13 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021J10265 Sneha Baghel 62 795 Delhi Public School Gwalior कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021H10015 PRANSHUL MANKAD 62 796 Udgam School For Children Ahemdabad कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021J10196 Khushi mishra 62 797 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Datia कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021E10372 Dhvni 62 798 Universal Public School Preet Vihar Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10073 Bhavya Gupta 62 799 Kendriya Vidyalaya Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10026 Anaya Soni 60 800 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10040 Shashwat Sahoo 60 801 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. III Mancheswar कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10050 Emmanuel 60 802 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10027 Hridyansh Aggarwal 60 803 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10089 Anav Roy 60 804 Adarsh World School Sector 12 Dwarka कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10211 Archit Roy 60 805 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10110 Riddhima Ghosh 60 806 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10010 Mukul Yadav 60 807 Delhi public school Mahendergarh कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021G10346 AKANKSHA YADAV 60 808 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Jabalpur कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021D10220 Aanya Sharma 60 809 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10478 Tanvi Gupta 60 810 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10368 Aadhya Jain 60 811 Step Up School Ghaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021F10267 Shreyaan Roy 60 812 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021E10277 Himakshi Bawa Gosain 60 813 Bal Bharati Public School Rohini कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10366 Lavanya Sharma 60 814 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10488 Ayaan Upadhyay 60 815 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10025 Dhananjay Patel 58 816 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10171 Mrinal Vashishth 58 817 Delhi Public School Dehradun कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10616 Prisha Gupta 58 818 Mata Jai Kaur School Ashok Vihar कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10371 Prisha Saxena 58 819 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10223 Shreya Raj 58 820 Army Public School Jorhat कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10163 Kartik Singh 58 821 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10260 Anvi agarwal 58 822 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021F10207 Veeksha Agarwal 58 823 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021E10038 Kyra Laroia 58 824 St Marks Girls Senior Secondary School कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10471 Avni Naithani 58 825 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021H10034 Tapaswi Das 58 826 Kendriya Vidyalaya Gopalpur Cantt. कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021B10401 AAGAM PAREKH 58 827 Reliance Foundation School Surat कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10307 PARV DHAVAL THACKER 58 828 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021H10371 Keerti Sheoran 58 829 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021A10506 Prakriti Madhur 58 830 Bal Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Char Bagh Lucknow कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10598 Shalmali prashant kale 58 831 Bal Bharati Public School Ratnagiri-NTPC कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10591 AARISH 58 832 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10197 RUGVEDA SANDEEP DHAKARE 58 833 Kendriya Vidyalaya (AFS) Thane कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10833 Yashvardhan Singh 58 834 Army Public School Kunraghat कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10484 Anushka Amar Rajigare 58 835 Army Public School Ghorpadi Pune कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10643 Mokshika 58 836 Vidya Bal Bhawan School Mayur Vihar III Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10287 Akshara singh 56 837 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021A10064 PRANJAL RAI 56 838 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10121 Suryansu mohapatra 56 839 Delhi Public School Dhenkanal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10495 VANI KARPATNE 56 840 Aspam Scottish School Sector 62 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10296 Vivaan kumar 56 841 Delhi Public School Paradip Refinary कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10040 Tanay Seth 56 842 Amity International School Sector 43 Gurugram कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10123 Ishan Vatsal 56 843 Army Public School Ramgarh कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10352 Ali Shabbir Salam 56 844 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10535 Shanjan thamma 56 845 Oxford Junior College Ujjain कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10201 Aryash Singh 56 846 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10568 Carel Honest 56 847 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10039 Tanush 56 848 St. Teresa School Indirapuram कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10311 Rudr Pratap Singh 56 849 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10490 Kiara balhara 56 850 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10253 Saanika K N 56 851 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Bellary कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021A10154 Avira Mathur 56 852 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10309 NAILA PARVEEN 54 853 DAV Kalisindh Thermal Public School Jhalawar कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021H10249 Lakshika 54 854 DAV Kalisindh Thermal Public School Jhalawar कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021C10228 MRITYUNJAY SHARMA 54 855 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10172 Shaurya Gupta 54 856 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10256 ANSH RAJ 54 857 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10204 Swara Mohit Thakkar 54 858 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10548 Shashwat singh 54 859 Army Public School Bathinda Cantt कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10197 Divyanshi 54 860 Delhi Public School Dehradun कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10020 Yuvraj Singh 54 861 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021H10172 Swastik Panda 54 862 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Jajpur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10145 Devansh Dixit 54 863 Apeejay School Pitampura कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021B10387 Arya Rai 54 864 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10317 Ruhi Singh 54 865 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10546 Shardul Swapnil Zimare 54 866 Podar International School Satara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10134 Aadya Padode 54 867 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021F10303 Juhi Mehta 54 868 Udgam School For Children Ahemdabad कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021D10402 Sharmishtha singh 54 869 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10501 POULOMI BERA 54 870 Valley View School Telco Jamshedpur कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10363 Risha Prasad 54 871 St. Xavier`s High School Sector 49 Gurugram कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10284 Manit tantia 54 872 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021H10139 Saanvi jhunjhunwala 54 873 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10366 Shrushti Ramesh Gawali 54 874 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Akola कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021J10079 Garv Agarwal 54 875 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021I10771 Amita 54 876 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Jodhpur कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021I10173 Daksh 52 877 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Panipat कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021H10156 AAHELI GOSWAMI 52 878 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, SUSHANTLOK कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021B10303 Reyansh Nanda 52 879 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10283 Aanya Maithani 52 880 Arwachin International School कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10020 Akshansh Mishra 52 881 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10347 Sai Saswat Das 52 882 Siddharth's Miracles School Gandhinagar Gujrat कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10357 Darsh Bansal 52 883 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10371 Aarav Singh 52 884 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10319 Asees Kaur 52 885 Ambience Public School Safadarjang Enclave Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10376 Manan Endow 52 886 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10377 ANJI BABU 52 887 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10059 Dhanyata Devi 52 888 Kendriya Vidyalaya Gajapati कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10671 Pallak 52 889 Nehru International Public School Sector 11 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10229 ABHIK DABAS 52 890 CRPF Public School Prashant Vihar Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10573 Arushi 52 891 Govt. Primary School Pangriyana Hindow कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10051 Akshat Dhoundiyal 52 892 GD Goenka Public School Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10200 Archit kanodia 52 893 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021F10219 Anitej Singh 52 894 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10256 Ankit kumar 52 895 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Aurangabad कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021A10345 Mohd hamad 52 896 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021F10075 NAISHA SAHA 52 897 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10068 PREESHA 52 898 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10660 Priyam Pandit 52 899 SICA Sr. Sec. School No. 2 Indore कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10659 Naisha Sharma 52 900 Kothari International School Sector 50 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10454 Ayush Goyal 52 901 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10010 Tehzeeb Dalal 52 902 Vidya Devi Jindal School Hisar कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021D10366 Shreyash rajput 52 903 Delhi Public School Gwalior कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10411 Maahi jayesh Sugandh 52 904 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021G10508 Bindushree.A.S 52 905 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Bengaluru Urban कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021A10632 Yash Ravindra gawande 52 906 Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan Koradi Nagpur कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10153 ADITI VERMA 50 907 Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD Karanja कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10100 Advait Rundwal 50 908 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10022 Sharanya singh 50 909 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021H10022 Vrinda 50 910 Mother Mary'S School Mayur Vihar I Delhi कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021B10231 Divyasha Balabantaray 50 911 Kendriya Vidyalaya NAL Bengaluru कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10022 Mannat Sharma 50 912 Adarsh World School Sector 12 Dwarka कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10008 Anantshiv Tiwari 50 913 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10098 Ishanvi jha 50 914 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10094 Omkar Panda 50 915 Kendriya Vidyalaya Jajpur कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10098 Harshit Singal 50 916 कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021A10233 Aduyit Gupta 50 917 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021G10116 ARYA SAMPAD 50 918 Kendriya Vidyalaya Dhenkanal Town कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021I10086 Akshay 50 919 Ram Krishan Paramhans Sr. Sec. School Madina Rohtak Haryana कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021E10024 Shrey aggarwal 50 920 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10599 UTKARSH CHOPRA 50 921 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10568 Viyona patel 50 922 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021F10282 Lavanya Bhatia 50 923 Adarsh Public School Vikaspuri Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021B10461 Khush Gupta 50 924 Universal Public School Preet Vihar Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021G10329 Sitanshu Jha 50 925 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Thane कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10511 Ishita Taneja 50 926 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021C10701 Satakshi Agarwal 50 927 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10560 DHARMENDER 50 928 Army Public School Gorakhpur कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021F10068 Shivika Arora 50 929 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021E10604 Sakshi 50 930 Queen's Convent School Sector 25 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10651 Kavya 50 931 Vaish Public School Rohtak कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021A10679 Awanti Arun Mundhe 50 932 Bhartiya Vidya Bhawan Trimurti Nagar Nagpur कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10218 Nandish 48 933 Udgam School For Children Ahemdabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021I10016 Samriddhi Bisaria 48 934 Meerut Public Girls' School Meerut कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021H10170 Allpesha Prashant Shambharkar 48 935 School of Scholars Wardha कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021E10237 Vignesh Sunnam 48 936 DAV School IITH Kandi Sangareddy कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10358 Aaryan Sharma 48 937 Delhi Public School Gwalior कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021F10345 Divyansh Kumar 48 938 Darbari Lal DAV MODEL SCHOOL कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021E10035 Aryamaan singh 48 939 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10180 MIHIKA SHAH 48 940 Udgam School For Children Ahemdabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10679 Akshit Pathania 48 941 St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School Ambica Vihar कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021G10470 Sonali Silswal 48 942 New Modern School Tehri कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10395 Shruti Santosh Gawande 48 943 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Akola कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10439 VAIBHAVI AMBADAS NAGE 48 944 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Akola कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10337 Ayush Silswal 48 945 New Modern School Tehri कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021B10344 Kriday Kapoor 48 946 Bal Bharati Public School Rohini कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10095 Rupanjita Saha 46 947 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10046 Shaurya Agarwal 46 948 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10217 Paarth Sharma 46 949 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10049 Naman Sairaj 46 950 Grand Columbus International School Faridabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10265 Prerna Tandon 46 951 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10251 ADEEBA REYAZ 46 952 Mount Carmel School Sector 22 Dwarka Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021G10194 PRANJAL JHA 46 953 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021A10025 Kabir Gaur 46 954 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10195 Mahi Arora 46 955 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10650 OSHIN JAIN 46 956 Kendriya Vidyalaya Dungar Pur कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10369 Yuvaan Ranjan 46 957 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10023 Jeevika Gupta 46 958 Grand Columbus International School Faridabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021F10099 Hermione Saini 46 959 St. Thomas' Girls Senior Secondary School Mandir Marg New Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10269 Bhavya Mahant 46 960 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021H10099 Tejaswi Das 46 961 Kendriya Vidyalaya Gopalpur Cantt. कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021E10004 SNEAH SINHA 46 962 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10306 Vihaan Bhatnagar 46 963 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10597 Hemangi Pandya 46 964 Kendriya Vidyalaya Dungar Pur कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10282 Vanshika Naishal Shah 46 965 Udgam School For Children Ahemdabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021F10286 Sahitya gupta 46 966 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10019 Manya Aggarwal 46 967 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021F10643 DISHA GULIA 46 968 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Gurugram कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10061 K.I. Pranav Kumar 44 969 Kendriya Vidyalaya DRDO Bengaluru कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10218 DIKSHA D. MISHRA 44 970 Navodaya English High School & Junior College Thane कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021A10204 Mayra Choudhary 44 971 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021G10095 Kajal Kushwaha 44 972 Kendriya Vidyalya No. I Indore कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021E10232 KAAVYA BANSAL 44 973 Delhi Public School Indirapuram कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021G10228 Priye Ranjan Kumar 44 974 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Aurangabad कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021B10335 Kavish sharma 44 975 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10028 Ayansh Kataria 44 976 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10407 Kriyaansh Chhabra 44 977 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021I10117 Sonal Tyagi 44 978 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Dholpur कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021C10630 Shravani 44 979 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10206 Tanvi mishra 44 980 Delhi Public School Dhenkanal कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10526 Trisha Rahul Bhisikar 44 981 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10622 Bhavya Kumari 44 982 Army Public School Ghorpadi Pune कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021F10193 Samresh Godara 44 983 Kendriya Vidyalaya Rohtak कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021D10451 Ekansh Gupta 44 984 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021F10360 Aksharansh Tripathi 44 985 Kendriya Vidyalaya New Friends Centre Vigyan Vihar कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10014 Prarabdh Jha 44 986 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10744 Sreeja Kundu 44 987 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya West Medinipur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021C10361 VIBHOR AGARWAL 42 988 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10039 Swayam Shakti Pattnaik 42 989 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kandhamal कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10276 Vansh Julka 42 990 Bal Bharati Public School Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10313 Garvita Yadav 42 991 Amity International School Sector 43 Gurugram कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10315 Bhavik Umang Shah 42 992 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021F10160 Aariv Basra 42 993 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021B10702 DIYA ANAND 42 994 Kendriya Vidyalaya Purnea कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10381 Atharva Kulshrestha 42 995 Brain International School Vikaspuri कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10011 Vedaant singh 42 996 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021G10354 Parvani Pradeep 42 997 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kalpetta कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10281 Siddharth Yadav 42 998 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Gorakhpur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021E10191 Kanav Kher 42 999 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021G10179 Aaditri Mehrotra 42 1000 Vikhe Patil Memorial School Patrakar Nagar Pune कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021B10605 SHIVANSH ARORA 40 1001 Ambience Public School Safadarjang Enclave Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10443 Nimit Verma 40 1002 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10446 Durgeshwari 40 1003 Army Public School Bathinda कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10672 Omisha garg 40 1004 Venkateshwar Global School Sector 13 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10378 Aarnav Nigam 40 1005 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10529 Vidhi 40 1006 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10454 Purvi jain 40 1007 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10236 Inara Serra 40 1008 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10197 shreyansh singh 40 1009 BAL BHAWAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10143 Tanmay Bajaj 40 1010 GD Goenka Public School Sector 9 Rohini New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10524 Shaurya Bhasin 40 1011 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10145 Tejas Pratap Singh 40 1012 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10035 NEHEMIAH MALAGAR 40 1013 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10463 Hiya Parmar 40 1014 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10274 Ahaan Upadhyay 40 1015 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10312 Jainil agrawal 40 1016 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021G10174 Aditya goyal 40 1017 Adarsh Public School Vikaspuri Delhi कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021I10204 Rojalin Dhar 40 1018 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Angul कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021D10078 soumya aggarwal 40 1019 NK Bagrodia Public School Sector 9 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10470 Arnav Singhal 40 1020 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10464 Mohammad Anas Siddiqui 40 1021 Army Public School Ferozepur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10398 Saatvik Bhargava 40 1022 Father Agnel School Sector 62 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10485 SOUMYASREE DEY CHOUDHURY 40 1023 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021H10084 Priyanka Mishra 40 1024 Kendriya Vidyalya No. I Indore कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021C10483 Rudr Rawat 40 1025 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10308 Prasad Manasvi Sanjaykumar 40 1026 Navodaya English High School & Junior College Thane कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10501 Sonal 40 1027 Bal Bhavan International School Sector 12 Dwarka Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10275 Daksh 40 1028 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.IV Ambala Cantt. कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10442 AANYA RANJAN 40 1029 Indirapuram Public School, Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10522 VEDANSHI GUPTA 40 1030 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10307 AADISH RATHORE 40 1031 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10210 YASHRAJ 40 1032 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. VI Pokhariput कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10309 Atharv Singh 40 1033 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10526 Prisha Kapoor 40 1034 Delhi Public School Ghaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10412 Samyak Shrestha 40 1035 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021H10300 Rishabh 40 1036 Vijaya Sr. Sec School Bahadurgarh कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10336 Akshadha Abhilash 40 1037 Kendriya Vidyalaya Rubber Board Kottayam कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10411 INIKA MOYAL 40 1038 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10442 Anahita Singh 40 1039 Kothari International School Sector 50 Noida कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021E10632 Sanskar Sunil Mardane 40 1040 Air Force School Chandan Nagar Pune कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10660 Atharv Jain 40 1041 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10384 Samaira Sethi 40 1042 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10558 Angel Paul 40 1043 Our Lady Of Pillar Convent School Jodhpur कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10692 TANISHKA 40 1044 Vijaya Sr. Sec School Bahadurgarh कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10636 Vihani Gupta 38 1045 GEMS New Millennium School Al Khail Dubai कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021H10198 Nitish Kumar 38 1046 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Aurangabad कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021C10292 Jaishree Choudhary 38 1047 Sophia Senior Secondary School Bikaner कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10172 Arnit Kataria 38 1048 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10178 Jishaan arora 38 1049 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021F10258 Saanvi Sharma 38 1050 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021D10502 Anant vyas 38 1051 Kendriya Vidyalaya Dungar Pur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10460 Jenisha Thakur 38 1052 Arya Model School Adarsh Nagar Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10496 Raghav M Rao 38 1053 Global City International School Bengaluru कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10481 Aadya Khanna 38 1054 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10419 KANISHK SEHGAL 38 1055 Arya Model School Adarsh Nagar Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10607 Yakshit makkar 38 1056 Abhinav Public School Pitampura Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10445 Amaira Arneja 38 1057 Prudence School Ashok Vihar Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10465 Kiran Jassal 38 1058 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10443 Kushan Sikand 38 1059 St. Xavier`s High School Sector 49 Gurugram कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10294 Mehak Sapra 38 1060 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10069 Austin Jose 38 1061 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021G10328 Kartiki Deepak Salunkhe 38 1062 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Thane कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021E10070 Lithika Baitharu 38 1063 Kendriya Vidyalaya Bhadrak कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10698 Aditi Kumari 38 1064 Delhi Public School Farakka कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10152 aaditri 38 1065 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10389 Keshav gupta 38 1066 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10408 Shanvi Kumar 38 1067 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10521 Punyak Pandey 38 1068 Delhi Public School Gwalior कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10016 SHIVANSH GOUR 38 1069 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10545 Adishri 38 1070 Jinvani Bharti Public School Sector 4 Dwarka कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10324 Vihaan Gupta 38 1071 Army Public School Ambala कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10769 Taksh jain 38 1072 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10450 Avvya Sharma 38 1073 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10593 PRERITA PALIWAL 38 1074 Dashpur Vidyalaya Mandsaur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10394 Pavitra Maniktal 38 1075 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10528 Aaradhya Srivastava 38 1076 Bal Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Char Bagh Lucknow कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10467 Aarush Kumar 38 1077 Vikhe Patil Memorial School Patrakar Nagar Pune कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10579 Khyati Singh 38 1078 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10453 Utkarsh Rawat 38 1079 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10726 AAROHI SINGHAL 38 1080 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10310 VIDIT SHARMA 38 1081 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10401 Deren Denesh Dabhi 38 1082 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10383 AYUSHMAN BAJPAI 38 1083 Air Force School Hindan कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10281 Saanvi Agarwal 38 1084 Delhi Public School Yamuna Nagar कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10555 Atharva Narayan Patil 38 1085 Podar International School Satara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C2 Chirag Kapoor 38 1086 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10374 Shaurya Goyal 38 1087 Apeejay School Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10252 aarush arun 38 1088 DLF Public School कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10574 Aarna Dwivedi 38 1089 Ridge Valley School Gurugram कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10481 Shreya Dixit 38 1090 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10164 Sourish Kaushik 38 1091 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021G10512 Mudra Vamja 38 1092 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Amreli कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021A10628 Trayambak Dwivedi 38 1093 Vidya Bal Bhawan School Mayur Vihar III Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021F10358 KHYATI SHARMA 38 1094 Springdales School Pusa Road Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10435 Anshika silswal 38 1095 New Modern School Tehri कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10295 Utprabh Upman 38 1096 DAV Public School Sidhwalia Chhapra कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10474 YADU SHRESHTH 38 1097 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10442 Meet Harshad Patel 38 1098 Zydus School for Excellence Godhavi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021D10347 Avisha saini 38 1099 Delhi Public School Dehradun कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021F10166 Vihaan Ratnajog 38 1100 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10460 Arya Thanki 38 1101 GEMS New Millennium School Al Khail Dubai कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10328 Mysha Haris 38 1102 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10508 SOMANSHU JAIN 38 1103 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10651 SAVIT KASHYAP 38 1104 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10241 Fateh Jetly 38 1105 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10615 Aurik Mittal 38 1106 Mayor World School Jalandhar कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10540 Samar Jain 38 1107 GEMS New Millennium School Al Khail Dubai कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021F10251 Ujjwal Kaur 36 1108 Adarsh Public School Vikaspuri Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021E10150 Saanvi Jaiswal 36 1109 Kendriya Vidyalaya IIIT Allahabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021I10095 Kanak bansal 36 1110 Sarvodaya Co-ed Vidyalaya Sector-8 Rohini कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021F10413 CHITVAN CHOUBISA 36 1111 Kendriya Vidyalaya Dungar Pur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10175 Satyam sai Mohapatra 36 1112 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10398 SOHINI CHATTOPADHYAY 36 1113 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10384 Paras Parashar 36 1114 Army Public School Agra कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10418 Cherish Rana 36 1115 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10210 Daivik Gupta 36 1116 Father Agnel School Sector 62 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10440 Navya Gupta 36 1117 Delhi Public School Gwalior कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021F10436 DHAIRYA CHAURASIA 36 1118 SHRI SATHYA SAI VIDHYA VIHAR कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021D10574 Ansh Singh Rawat 36 1119 Govt. Primary School Pangriyana Hindow कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10191 Sanghvi Sinha 36 1120 Kendriya Vidyalaya DRDO Bengaluru कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10237 KRISHAANG MISHRA 36 1121 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021F10244 Vedant Sharma 36 1122 Delhi Public School Kalyanpur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021I10075 Kush bhardwaj 36 1123 BAL BHAWAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021B10256 Shivay Goel 36 1124 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10680 Krisha Solanki 36 1125 St. Raphael’s Academy Indore कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10737 Vedansh Singh 36 1126 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10184 Amber Arora 36 1127 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10620 JEEVIKA RAHEJA 36 1128 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10412 Ananya Patel 36 1129 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10438 Nirvair Khera 36 1130 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10258 Aarav Shrivastava 36 1131 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10471 Devyanee Jassal 36 1132 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10098 Vikramaditya Singh 36 1133 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10667 Tia Babbar 36 1134 St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School Ambica Vihar कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021H10353 Pranshu Gupta 36 1135 Universal Public School Preet Vihar Delhi कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021F10517 SHRUTI SUMAN 36 1136 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10789 Aradhya Bhowmik 36 1137 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kunjban No. I Agartala कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10132 Vatsal Mishra 36 1138 Kendriya vidyalaya MAU कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10542 KANAK 36 1139 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10519 Tamanna Mishra 36 1140 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10362 Gautami Gathoria 36 1141 Shri Agrasen Vidyalaya Indore कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10415 Anhad Khurana 36 1142 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10501 Yash Gupta 36 1143 Delhi Public School Gwalior कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10407 Amit Srivastava 36 1144 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10522 ARNAV AGRAWAL 36 1145 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10569 Priyanshi Singh 36 1146 Bal Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Char Bagh Lucknow कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10625 Kavyansh singh 36 1147 Mata Jai Kaur School Ashok Vihar कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10499 Vidita Pandey 36 1148 Bal Bharati Public School Ratnagiri-NTPC कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10263 Nandini Bihani 36 1149 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10273 Prisha Mehta 36 1150 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10290 ATHARVA SRIVASTAVA 36 1151 Parevartan School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10318 Anika Gupta 36 1152 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10375 BHAVIK GUPTA 36 1153 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10045 Arman Dehury 36 1154 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Angul कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10544 Aahna Jadhav 36 1155 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10463 Aranya Singh 36 1156 Indirapuram Public School कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10334 DIVIJ SRIVASTAVA 36 1157 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10327 Mehak malhotra 36 1158 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10256 Prisha Mehan 36 1159 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10306 TRISH GUPTA 36 1160 Abhinav Public School Pitampura Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10207 Rishit 36 1161 Prudence School Ashok Vihar Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10411 DIVYANSH SAXENA 36 1162 The Ashiana School Bhiwadi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10756 Aayush 36 1163 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10441 Saisha Nagpal 36 1164 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10712 Aadrik Tyagi 36 1165 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10572 Tanav Bansal 36 1166 Blue Bells Model School Sector 4 Gurugram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10553 MUKAT KAUR BAJPAI 36 1167 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10319 Akshat Singhal 36 1168 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10022 SHUBH VARMA 36 1169 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10583 Princy Mistry 36 1170 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10309 Anchal Kashyap 36 1171 Holy Public School Greater Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10377 Prabhav Kumar 36 1172 Universal Public School Preet Vihar Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10273 Payas Sagar 36 1173 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021G10308 Tanishq Govardhan Raut 36 1174 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Thane कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10422 BHAKTI SUDHAKAR MUKHEDI 36 1175 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Nanded कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10357 Riddhima Paliwal 36 1176 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10139 Shivansh Arora 36 1177 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021D10030 Atharv Rai 36 1178 Sapphire International School Sector 70 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021G10260 Vaibhav Minocha 36 1179 Columbia Foundation School Vikaspuri Delhi कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10250 SOURAV JENA 36 1180 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Jajpur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021E10606 Akshaj Garg 36 1181 Jaspal Kaur Public School Shalimar Bagh Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021J10181 Rohit Balkrushna Thakare 36 1182 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Chandrapur कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021J10228 ADITYA GURJAR 36 1183 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Dausa कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021F10078 Atharv Sachdeva 36 1184 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021B10226 Ribhav Saini 34 1185 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021G10080 ADITYA KAPOOR 34 1186 Montfort Senior Secondary School Ashok Vihar Delhi कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021B10073 AGRIMA SHARMA 34 1187 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10141 Suhana Sharma 34 1188 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10233 Srihan Samhit Gogoi 34 1189 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10302 Sujan. P 34 1190 Kendriya Vidyalaya BEML Nagar Kolar कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10041 yashmit maheshwari 34 1191 Nehru world school कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021I10033 Aanya Goel 34 1192 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021B10332 Diya gharu 34 1193 Cambridge International School Jalandhara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10305 Rishi amin 34 1194 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10517 Vanjul Sharma 34 1195 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10561 K.Tanishka Singh 34 1196 Delhi Public School Secunderabad-Sainikpuri कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10244 Prabha Upadhyay 34 1197 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021F10231 Nevan Jain 34 1198 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021B10530 MITISHA SRIVASTAVA 34 1199 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10619 Avyaan Vivekkumar Desai 34 1200 GEMS New Millennium School Al Khail Dubai कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10103 Anaya Sharma 34 1201 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021G10361 Ayush Vijay Rekhate 34 1202 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Akola कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021B10602 RIYA PRASAD VAIDYA 34 1203 Bal Bharati Public School Ratnagiri-NTPC कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10434 Avyam sehgal 34 1204 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10379 Pratham Shah 34 1205 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10411 Saumya Yadav 34 1206 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10682 Saanvi Shailendra Khatu 34 1207 Bal Bharati Public School Ratnagiri-NTPC कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10389 Karv Narendra Vala 34 1208 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10343 PRANAV GUPTA 34 1209 Bal Bharati Public School Rohini कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10692 DIVANSHI JAIN 34 1210 Jinvani Bharti Public School Sector 4 Dwarka कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10455 Rudrakshi Suthar 34 1211 Atomic Energy Central School-6 Mumbai कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10514 PRANSHI SACHIN PATEL 34 1212 Amrita Vidyalayam Ghatlodia Ahemdabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10506 SNEHAL RAWAT 34 1213 Parevartan School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10346 Yuvraj Mishra 34 1214 Delhi Public School Gwalior कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10484 Sumedha Ojha 34 1215 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kunjban No. I Agartala कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10524 ISHIKA SHARMA 34 1216 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021J10141 Yashmine Gurung 34 1217 Army Public School Damana कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021E10198 Navya Jain 34 1218 Delhi Public School Sector-132, Expressway, Gautam Buddh Nagar कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10370 Arvika G Singh 34 1219 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10549 Ansh Kumar Mishra 34 1220 Jinvani Bharti Public School Sector 4 Dwarka कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10760 Dhanvi Tyagi 34 1221 Parevartan School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10255 Dakshita Arya 34 1222 DAV Public School Kamla Nagar Rohtak कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10740 Radhika Saxena 34 1223 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10566 Shilpi 34 1224 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10396 Dharmay Ravikumar Fefar 34 1225 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10402 Kshitij Sushant Warke 34 1226 Euro School Airoli कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10350 JAYENDRA VIVEK ADLOK 34 1227 Podar International School Satara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10659 MAYANK ASWANI 34 1228 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10399 HIMANSHU 34 1229 DAV Kalisindh Thermal Public School Jhalawar कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10381 Rajveer Singh Rekhi 34 1230 Presidium School Sector 57 Gurugram कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10495 Sanchi jain 34 1231 Kendriya Vidyalaya Dungar Pur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10399 Saatvik Sethi 34 1232 Queens College Indore कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10686 advik 34 1233 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10140 Dhruvika Srivastava 34 1234 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10159 VANSHIKA SINGH 34 1235 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. VI Pokhariput कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10654 RANANJAY NARUKA 34 1236 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10208 Yashika 34 1237 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10532 Aarushi singla 34 1238 Blue Bells Model School Sector 4 Gurugram कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10329 Atharv Rai 34 1239 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10452 ADVAIT AGRAWAL 34 1240 Delhi Public School Ujjain कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10689 Parth Nigam 34 1241 Paul George Global School Alaknanda कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021J10014 Annika Chaturvedi 34 1242 Father Agnel School Sector 62 Noida कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021E10470 Yash Agarwal 34 1243 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10717 Lakshya Khandelwal 34 1244 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10407 Avyukt Sharma 34 1245 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10068 TIANNA MEHTA 34 1246 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021G10311 Dhanashree Dattatraya Bhoir 34 1247 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Thane कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10516 Krish Solanki 34 1248 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Dwarka कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10404 Saanvi Sah 34 1249 The Airforce School Subroto Park Delhi Cant New Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10316 Tanish Dhiman 34 1250 Blue Bells Model School Sector 4 Gurugram कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10215 Anirudh V. Kamath 34 1251 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10202 Astitva Kulshresth 34 1252 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10219 Zainab Sajid Vhora 34 1253 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021I10079 Mahak Jaiswal 34 1254 Queens College Indore कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021H10359 Bhavi Tandon 34 1255 Kothari International School Sector 50 Noida कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021I10175 Urvashi 34 1256 Army Public School BD Bari कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021E10634 Dhruvi Sehgal 34 1257 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10730 Ahan Suraj Kamat 34 1258 Capstone High Bangalore Rural कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021F10607 Jinisha 34 1259 Air Force School Hindan कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021D10601 Moutusi Hrishidas 34 1260 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kunjban No. I Agartala कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021G10164 Manvi Mishra 34 1261 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Latehar कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021J10148 Moksh Gauri 32 1262 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021F10293 Hirva Jinesh Gandhi 32 1263 Siddharth's Miracles School Gandhinagar Gujrat कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10166 Araddhya Manchakrao Tayade 32 1264 Kendriya Vidyalaya Washim कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021G10016 jayesh gurani 32 1265 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021D10556 Advik Saxena 32 1266 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021G10147 YUVAL SONI 32 1267 Prudence School Ashok Vihar Delhi कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021I10066 Hridi Agrawal 32 1268 The Millenium School Noida कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021B10144 Aaradhya Chatterjee 32 1269 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10374 Aaradhya Anjal 32 1270 DAV Public School NTPC Kaniha Odisha कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10153 ARNAV CHHABRA 32 1271 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10009 Akshi Jain 32 1272 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10529 Sashakt Sangwan 32 1273 Step Up School Ghaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021J10241 Radhika Sharma 32 1274 Army Public School Kanpur कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021B10537 Tejas Srivastav 32 1275 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10353 Vihaan Verma 32 1276 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10519 VIVAAN TRIVEDI 32 1277 Ambience Public School Sector 43 Gurugram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10492 ANAISHA SRIVASTAVA 32 1278 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10382 Jainil V. Dod 32 1279 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10280 Anisha Biswal 32 1280 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10691 Arav sahu 32 1281 Bal Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Char Bagh Lucknow कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10685 Aradhya Singh 32 1282 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10368 Yug Dabhi 32 1283 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10689 Pratyush Chaudhary 32 1284 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10780 Slok darji 32 1285 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10543 Sanvi Dobhal 32 1286 Jinvani Bharti Public School Sector 4 Dwarka कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10657 SAKSHI MATHUR 32 1287 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10657 Mrunal Joshi 32 1288 Bal Bharati Public School Ratnagiri-NTPC कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10304 Mannat Shah 32 1289 Army Public School Saugor कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10405 Anya Gupta 32 1290 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10684 Yash Agarwal 32 1291 Bal Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Char Bagh Lucknow कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10724 Mahween Aga 32 1292 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Narayan Bandekar School Goa कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10375 VIRAT KUMAR SINGH 32 1293 Delhi Public School Gwalior कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10248 Shivik Singh 32 1294 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10679 Arnav Sanman Belwalkar 32 1295 Bal Bharati Public School Jharli-NTPC कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10181 Kanishk Mago 32 1296 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10467 Tanvi Sahu 32 1297 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10469 Atiksha Sharma 32 1298 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10065 Shailja Wason 32 1299 Saraswati Shishu Mandir Pahadganj कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10579 Rohan Agarwal 32 1300 GEMS New Millennium School Al Khail Dubai कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10577 Trisha Gupta 32 1301 Universal Public School Preet Vihar Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10534 Shashank Tyagi 32 1302 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10617 Pranusha Chitta 32 1303 Ambience Public School Sector 43 Gurugram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10334 Anvi Verma 32 1304 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021F10522 NIKHIL GARG 32 1305 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10570 Diya Kapoor 32 1306 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10041 Rishabh Tiwari 32 1307 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10444 Vishv Ranoliya 32 1308 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Junagadh कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10317 Aryan Sudam Lande 32 1309 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Raigad कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10364 Radhika Sunil Jayale 32 1310 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Akola कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10572 Aadya Mathur 32 1311 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10310 RIYA KUMARI 32 1312 Vijaya Sr. Sec School Bahadurgarh कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021A10456 Aaryav Bharara 32 1313 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10035 Parv Jain 32 1314 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021H10703 Tanishka Sahu 32 1315 Kothari International School Sector 50 Noida कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021C10878 Lavanya Shital Atram 32 1316 Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan Koradi Nagpur कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10913 Sagarika Awasthi 32 1317 Parevartan School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10013 Purvansh Gupta 32 1318 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10843 Nevaan Gupta 32 1319 Mayor World School Jalandhar कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10628 Suryansh Moudgil 32 1320 DAV Public School Hamirpur कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10610 Simarleen Kaur 32 1321 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10194 Kabir Chhabra 32 1322 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10300 Amaira Patnaik 30 1323 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10447 Nimisha goel 30 1324 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10187 Soham Gupta 30 1325 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021I10217 Dev Ahlawat 30 1326 Ram Krishan Paramhans Sr. Sec. School Madina Rohtak Haryana कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021C10301 Akshit rana 30 1327 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021G10114 AAROHI KANSAL 30 1328 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021B10066 Kiash Bhutani 30 1329 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10314 Dakshita Gupta 30 1330 Delhi Public School Indore कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10029 Pragyan Dixit 30 1331 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10099 Binu HP 30 1332 Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Amerigog Guwahati कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021A10014 Ayaan shah 30 1333 Udgam School For Children Ahemdabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10552 Prashita manapure 30 1334 Atomic Energy Central School-6 Mumbai कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10567 KARAN CHOUDHARY 30 1335 Bal Bhavan International School Sector 12 Dwarka Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10319 Kashhvi Sachdeva 30 1336 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10398 Shivansh singh 30 1337 Navy Children School Nausena Baugh Vishakhapattnam कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10391 Moksh Hardik Panchal 30 1338 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021H10115 Lakshay yadav 30 1339 Abhinav Public School Pitampura Delhi कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021I10220 sannidhya mudgal 30 1340 Delhi Public School Gwalior कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021C10487 Anagha singh 30 1341 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10658 Saish Subodh Satardekar 30 1342 Bal Bharati Public School Ratnagiri-NTPC कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10711 Tanushree Parag Laddha 30 1343 Narayana Vidyalayam Amravati कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10459 Niviransh 30 1344 St. Xavier`s High School Sector 49 Gurugram कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10333 Prisha Sharma 30 1345 Kendriya Vidyalaya Sohna Road No. II Gurugram कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10422 Manar Alok Shrivastava 30 1346 Presidium School Sector 31 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10328 Vihaan Saxena 30 1347 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10196 Rohini Garg 30 1348 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10605 Reyansh Vaid 30 1349 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10352 Ahana Datta 30 1350 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10443 SAMARTH SINGH 30 1351 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10359 Arnav satish parte 30 1352 Podar International School Satara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10082 Pranjal Tiwari 30 1353 Gurugram Public School Sector 55 Gurugram कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10498 Keshav saini 30 1354 Sathya Sai Vidya vihar कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10607 Srishti Goel 30 1355 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10421 Veeraj Gupta 30 1356 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Adampur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10326 Shruti Kuldeep Solanke 30 1357 Delhi Public School Ujjain कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10655 Viraj Dantre 30 1358 Sathya Sai Vidya vihar कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10424 Aarush Gupta 30 1359 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10201 Manas Sharma 30 1360 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10565 Ayesha Aga 30 1361 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Narayan Bandekar School Goa कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10487 Aaradhya A Jain 30 1362 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10560 Udita shekhawat 30 1363 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10512 Akshi Dhiman 30 1364 Presidium School Sector 31 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10198 KAATYAYNI BISHT 30 1365 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10288 BHARVI 30 1366 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10515 Tanvi Prashar 30 1367 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10213 Hitanshi Sandip Hulke 30 1368 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10072 Ekanshi Verma 30 1369 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10646 Advik Singh 30 1370 Podar World School Nagpur कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10337 Devansh Bansal 30 1371 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10420 MEDHANSH CHATTERJEE 30 1372 Bal Bharati Public School Ratnagiri-NTPC कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10475 Samarth Satish 30 1373 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10600 Cheshta Parmar 30 1374 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10386 SARTHAK DHANESH RATHI 30 1375 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10024 Hazel Bhola 30 1376 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10188 Ishman 30 1377 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10742 DIVYANSH PANT 30 1378 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021J10225 Karthik R 30 1379 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Bellary कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021H10267 Aditya Rajesh Jadhav 30 1380 Podar International School Satara कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021F10419 SAKSHAM LAKHANPAL 30 1381 Bal Bharati Public School Ratnagiri-NTPC कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10571 Aarav Singh Lamba 30 1382 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021F10388 Divyanshi kumar 30 1383 The Millenium School Noida कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10223 Ananya Sharma 30 1384 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10313 SOUMEN TAPAS PATRA 30 1385 Navodaya English High School & Junior College Thane कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10428 Akshara Pramod Chavan 30 1386 Bal Bharati Public School Ratnagiri-NTPC कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10207 Suhani Varshney 30 1387 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10344 Kanav Bhargava 30 1388 Presidium School Sector 31 Noida कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10056 Pravee Sharma 30 1389 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10411 KRISH SHRIVASTAVA 30 1390 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10140 PALAK GUPTA 30 1391 Bal Bharati Public School Rohini कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10677 Lavish Malik 30 1392 Ridge Valley School Gurugram कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021C10793 Avneet Sidhu 30 1393 GMA City Public School Singriwala कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10771 Arnav Raj 30 1394 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021I10210 Swati 30 1395 Ram Krishan Paramhans Sr. Sec. School Madina Rohtak Haryana कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021I10270 Aadya 30 1396 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021I10148 Sonal Baba Alone 30 1397 Army Public School Khadakwasla कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021E10570 Kumar Abhinav 30 1398 Delhi Public School Sector 40C Chandigarh कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10900 moulika jain 30 1399 Amity Global School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021G10747 Ujjjwal Verma 30 1400 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya East Singhbhum कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021C10776 aaradhya manoj uke 30 1401 School of Scholars Beltarodi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10016 KANISHKA VASHISHTH 28 1402 Sophia Senior Secondary School Bikaner कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021I10107 Priyanshu sharma 28 1403 Kendriya Vidyalaya Hathras कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021D10555 Yatharth pandey 28 1404 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021J10178 Umesh prakash patil 28 1405 Sane Guruji Vidya Mandir Amalner कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021H10288 RAAGINI BHAWARKAR 28 1406 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Khandwa कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021A10052 Aarav Agrawal 28 1407 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021G10118 Arshia gupta 28 1408 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021I10050 Anisha Singh 28 1409 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.IV Varanasi कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021H10138 Prachi Sharma 28 1410 Delhi Public School Ghaziabad कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021D10683 Atharv Rajesh Deshmukh 28 1411 School of Scholars Hudkeshwar कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10518 NAMAN MEENA 28 1412 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10380 Aardra S 28 1413 Army Public School Kandrori कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10469 Aarav Chikara 28 1414 Kedriya Vidyalaya AFSYelahanka कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10715 Adit Bakshi 28 1415 Delhi Public School Secunderabad-Sainikpuri कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10484 Vinayak Kumar 28 1416 Universal Public School Preet Vihar Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10823 Shresth Chhokker 28 1417 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Adampur कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10534 KIARA GARG 28 1418 Venkateshwar Global School Sector 13 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10532 Ritika Prakash 28 1419 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10695 Ayushman Singh 28 1420 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10714 Siddhi Yadav 28 1421 Bal Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Char Bagh Lucknow कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10518 DELISHA 28 1422 Shanti Gyan Vidyapeeth School Dwarka Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10019 Aahana Shrivastava 28 1423 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10739 Aaradhya Jaiswal 28 1424 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10391 Kiara Gandotra 28 1425 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10471 Nirman patel 28 1426 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10400 Vedika Gupta 28 1427 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10692 Ishu 28 1428 Panchsheel Public School Badarpur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10476 Annika Mall 28 1429 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021G10252 Navedya singh 28 1430 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10292 PRATYUSH KUMAR NAYAK 28 1431 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Sundargarh कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10304 Krishna Ganesh Solanke 28 1432 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Thane कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10231 Avika Arora 28 1433 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10071 NAVYA SHRIKANT 28 1434 DLDAV Model School Shalimar Bagh कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10269 Aamodini Swayambhu 28 1435 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10091 Charvi Agarwal 28 1436 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021D10571 SNEHASIS SAHOO 28 1437 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021H10655 Dinesh Rawat 28 1438 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Uttarkashi कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021E10653 Dibyang Samal 28 1439 Kendriya Vidyalaya Gajapati कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021I10044 Tanmay Aswani 28 1440 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021A10109 Vedika Rai 28 1441 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10148 NABILA FATIMA 26 1442 Army Public School Jorhat कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10332 Aaditri Mondal 26 1443 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021G10362 Nidhi Agarwal 26 1444 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Sonepur कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021D10114 VAISHNAVI M M 26 1445 Kendriya Vidyalaya NAL Bengaluru कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10407 Likhith Nallala 26 1446 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10111 Anubhav 26 1447 Titiksha Public School Sector 11 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021G10275 Devanshi 26 1448 Queen's Convent School Sector 25 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10397 Akshat Dhooper 26 1449 Delhi Public School Karnal कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021A10198 Navya Gupta 26 1450 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10125 Kiaan Khurana 26 1451 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021F10074 Radhika Adlakha 26 1452 The Indian School Tito Marg Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021B10349 Shreya Dinesh Birwadkar 26 1453 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10483 Yuvraj 26 1454 Army Public School Kandrori कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10348 Riva Bhavin Bhatt 26 1455 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10434 mayank joshi 26 1456 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10479 AKANSHA KALAKOTI 26 1457 Army Public School Almora कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10554 Krisha solanki 26 1458 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10687 Achintya Awasthi 26 1459 Blue Bells Model School Sector 4 Gurugram कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021I10249 Aabhas 26 1460 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Adampur कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021D10507 Parv Sabharwal 26 1461 Abhinav Public School Pitampura Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10451 DAKSH RAGHAV 26 1462 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10445 Twisha Makwana 26 1463 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10614 KUSH HARDIKBHAI MEHTA 26 1464 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10294 Aarya Pandurang Powar 26 1465 Navodaya English High School & Junior College Thane कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10504 Aaradhya Kavish Bhosale 26 1466 Bal Bharati Public School Ratnagiri-NTPC कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10300 Avani Chawda 26 1467 Navodaya English High School & Junior College Thane कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10449 Sanskriti Singh 26 1468 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10831 Mishti Uttreja 26 1469 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10592 Lavanya sharma 26 1470 Holy Child School कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10239 Jency Goel 26 1471 Bal Bharati Public School Rohini कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021H10155 Utkarsh Kumar 26 1472 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10259 ANAND PATEL 26 1473 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Sultanpur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10338 Debashish Swain 26 1474 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Jajpur कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10447 Harmit Trivedi 26 1475 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Bhavnagar कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10506 Prisha Kalra 26 1476 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10086 Shailain Bose 26 1477 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10031 Dhairya Adlakha 26 1478 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10260 Ajay Shankar Talgire 26 1479 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Thane कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10059 Deeyash Singh 26 1480 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10040 Navya Pandey 26 1481 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10018 Shreshtha Sinfh 26 1482 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10190 Anushka Yadav 26 1483 Suraj School Sector 75 Gurugram कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10162 Mahak Arif Mujawar 26 1484 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Satara कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10457 Maitri Patel 26 1485 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Gandhinagar कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10396 Nishu 26 1486 Vijaya Sr. Sec School Bahadurgarh कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10110 Nandini Srivastava 26 1487 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021F10093 Puravi Abhijit Gatagat 26 1488 Hutchings High School & Jr. College कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10326 Aashi Sinha 26 1489 Indian School Al Maabela Muscat Oman कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10210 Sahil Nag 26 1490 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Jalpaiguri कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021I10194 Poorvith M.P 26 1491 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Hassan कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021C10886 Miss Shambhavi Chandra 26 1492 Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan Koradi Nagpur कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021J10102 Shreya 26 1493 Nehru world school कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021I10157 Maanya Agrawal 26 1494 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021B10658 Shailja Singh 26 1495 GEMS New Millennium School Al Khail Dubai कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10909 Swara Dubey 26 1496 Parevartan School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10644 Sonalika 26 1497 Dashmesh Public School Vasundhara Enclave Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021G10019 Aalya shrivastav 26 1498 Amity International School Sector 43 Gurugram कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021E10322 Chehak Gupta 24 1499 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021H10137 Idhika Sood 24 1500 Gyan Bharti School Saket कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10246 Shivansh patel 24 1501 Army Public School No 1 Jabalpur कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021E10005 Arush Verma 24 1502 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10245 Navika rajpal 24 1503 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021H10208 Prabhat Ranjan 24 1504 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Begusarai कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10182 Sneha Roy 24 1505 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Hooghly कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021E10433 Mansha Bhutani 24 1506 KR Mangalam World School Faridabad कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10021 Aviral Kumar 24 1507 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10018 Riyansh Bhardwaj 24 1508 Darbari Lal DAV MODEL SCHOOL कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10557 Divyansh Shrivastava 24 1509 Christ Church Boys Sen. Sec. School Jabalpur कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10062 AARAV JINDAL 24 1510 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10266 Angel ajaykumar Suryavanshi 24 1511 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021H10136 Aayush Kapur 24 1512 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021C10733 Palak Sinha 24 1513 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Narayan Bandekar School Goa कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10650 RUDRA PRATAP NARUKA 24 1514 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10425 Vihaan Bhalla 24 1515 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10524 Vihaan Sharma 24 1516 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10470 Taha Rangwala 24 1517 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10537 Vyom singh 24 1518 Bal Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Char Bagh Lucknow कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10128 Sovna Suvadarshini 24 1519 Delhi Public School Dhenkanal कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10582 Reyansh kewlani 24 1520 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10509 Harshita Dandotiya 24 1521 Delhi Public School Gwalior कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10364 HARSIMRAN SINGH PANJETA 24 1522 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021F10019 Anumeh jain 24 1523 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10194 R Harish 24 1524 Army Public School Khadakwasla कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10340 Angel Sharma 24 1525 Delhi Public School Jaipur कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10272 Ishita Sharma 24 1526 Air Force School Hindan कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10166 Trijal Gupta 24 1527 Delhi Public School Kalyanpur कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10062 Aayush Purohit 24 1528 Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF No. II Bhubaneshwar कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10158 Laavanya Bansal 24 1529 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021F10350 Ayushi priya 24 1530 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10308 Vanshika 24 1531 Vijaya Sr. Sec School Bahadurgarh कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021F10095 Manan Babbar 24 1532 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10102 Devanshi Poddar 24 1533 Reliance Foundation School Surat कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021D10209 Ashka Verma 24 1534 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021J10160 Dhaathri H S 24 1535 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Hassan कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021D10701 Mihir Kathuria 24 1536 Mayor World School Jalandhar कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021I10146 Atharva Ravindra Ambilwade 22 1537 Army Public School Khadakwasla कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021C10205 Daksh Kumar Gupta 22 1538 Dayanand Public school कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021G10136 Swaneer Raman Sharma 22 1539 Ahlcon International School Mayur Vihar Phase I Delhi कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021C10343 Janisha 22 1540 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10363 Vaidehi Vaibhav Shinde 22 1541 Podar International School Satara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10708 Vivaan Gupta 22 1542 Jinvani Bharti Public School Sector 4 Dwarka कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10525 Mudit 22 1543 Venkateshwar Global School Sector 13 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10818 Kavya Pankaj Kharapkar 22 1544 School of Scholars Hudkeshwar कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10229 Jiya Kharbanda 22 1545 Queens College Indore कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10369 Nimisha Dhaker 22 1546 Universal Public School Preet Vihar Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10576 Daya Damodaran 22 1547 Kendriya Vidyalaya Mysore कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021J10150 Astha Yadav 22 1548 Army Public School Kanpur कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021D10707 Rajveer Singh 22 1549 Delhi Public School Mohali कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021G10406 Poorna Paliwal 22 1550 Sri Sathya Sai Vidhya Vihar कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10383 Rishav 22 1551 Arya Model School Adarsh Nagar Delhi कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10350 Varad Nitin Patil 22 1552 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10366 Akshit kumar 22 1553 Delhi Public School Paradip Refinary कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10367 Vedika Khedkar 22 1554 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Akola कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10255 Aditi Yadav 22 1555 Arya Model School Adarsh Nagar Delhi कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10359 Kashvi sharma 22 1556 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10319 Harshita Verma 22 1557 Khalsa College Public School Amritsar कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021F10040 DHRUV MANKOTIA 22 1558 Presidium School Sector 57 Gurugram कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10567 KHANAK TONK 22 1559 Govt. Girl's Sr. Sec. School No. 4 Molarband Badarpur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10004 Aanya Mahajan 22 1560 Delhi Public School Sector 40C Chandigarh कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10333 Nidhi 22 1561 Vijaya Sr. Sec School Bahadurgarh कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10313 DHWANI MANOJ AHIRE 22 1562 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Thane कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10440 DISHITA GOEL 22 1563 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10443 Anushka Gupta 22 1564 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10681 Yashi Jain 22 1565 GD Goenka Public School Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021I10183 Vibhuti Satija 22 1566 Mata Jai Kaur School Ashok Vihar कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021J10217 DEEPAK KUMAR BAIRWA 22 1567 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Dausa कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021J10600 Yesheshwini Phadnis 22 1568 Intellect Heights Academy Indore कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021H10576 Harshvardhan Bhakar 22 1569 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Nagaur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021D10736 Unnati Patil 22 1570 Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan Koradi Nagpur कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021H10089 Tanush Aggarwal 20 1571 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021B10058 SHIVEKAA SIINGH 20 1572 The Venkateshwar School Sector 57 Gurugram कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10250 Daniyal Obaid 20 1573 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10165 Anaisha Gupta 20 1574 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10074 Anshul Dhankhar 20 1575 St. Giri Sr. Sec. School Sector 3 Rohini कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021G10165 Nitesh 20 1576 Kendriya Vidyalaya Matanhail कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021D10387 Siyona Piplani 20 1577 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10326 DIYA GOYAL 20 1578 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021F10418 PALAKSHI SHARMA 20 1579 Ideal Indian School Doha कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021J10132 KIRTI KALA 20 1580 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Gumla कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021G10182 Shambhavi Saraswat 20 1581 The Mother's International School Sri Aurobindo Marg Delhi कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021D10124 Arjun Telang 20 1582 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10123 Debajyoti Rudrapal 20 1583 Kendriya Vidyalaya NIT Agartala कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10508 Pranjal Upadhyay 20 1584 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10356 Samriddhi Srivastava 20 1585 Delhi Public School Kalyanpur कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021F10297 Viom Chaturvedi 20 1586 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021A10399 Maitri Gathoria 20 1587 Shri Agrasen Vidyalaya Indore कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10515 Harsh Raj 20 1588 Delhi Public School Farakka कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10364 Shruti Yadav 20 1589 Arya Model School Adarsh Nagar Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10229 Purvi Sharma 20 1590 Ursuline Convent Senior Secondary School Greater Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10301 Ananya Tiwari 20 1591 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10166 ILMA IDRISHI 20 1592 Kendriya Vidyalaya Basti कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10308 Mishika Garg 20 1593 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10315 Ziya Vhora 20 1594 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021F10254 Grace Kaur 20 1595 Delhi Public School Kanpur-Kalyanpur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10404 Lavanya Agrawal 20 1596 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10006 Ekaansh kumar 20 1597 The Millenium School Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10043 HIRDESH UPADHYAY 20 1598 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10503 Swaragini 20 1599 VSPK International School Sector 13 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10441 TEJAS MANN 20 1600 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10482 Lagaav Rajan Ghoota 20 1601 Delhi Public School Bengaluru-North कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10442 VIRAT SINGH 20 1602 The Airforce School Subroto Park Delhi Cant New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10232 Gunveer Singh 20 1603 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10542 MANVI 20 1604 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10260 Samarth Deepak Arora 20 1605 Udgam School For Children Ahemdabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10346 Aaradhya Varshney 20 1606 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10527 ANSHIKA SAXENA 20 1607 Bal Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Char Bagh Lucknow कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10559 Atulya Mishra 20 1608 Parevartan School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10382 ATIKSH BHUYAN 20 1609 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021G10314 HIMANSHIBEN MAGANBHAI PARMAR 20 1610 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Anand कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021C10360 Avni 20 1611 NK Bagrodia Public School Sector 9 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10330 Aaradhy Bissa 20 1612 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10651 Tina Rana 20 1613 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10640 Havan Amitkumar Patel 20 1614 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10472 Dhira Patel 20 1615 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10475 Harmann Singh Luthra 20 1616 Mata Jai Kaur School Ashok Vihar कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10565 Shivansh Kori 20 1617 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10553 Saanuj garg 20 1618 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10830 Supriya Jha 20 1619 Parevartan School Gaziabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10339 PAAVANI TAKKAR 20 1620 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10559 Somya Kewlani 20 1621 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10502 Anshika 20 1622 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10567 Vihaan Sachdeva 20 1623 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10457 Misha Ravindra Pawar 20 1624 Podar International School Satara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021F10212 Pranjal Kankan 20 1625 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10439 Avish Agnihotri 20 1626 Nehru International Public School Sector 11 Noida कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10205 Geetika Maan 20 1627 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10350 Nikhilesh Khanna 20 1628 Mata Jai Kaur School Ashok Vihar कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10151 Dhairya 20 1629 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10307 Mayank Yadav 20 1630 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Thane कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10322 Vedanshi patel 20 1631 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10401 Dhara 20 1632 Indian School Al Maabela Muscat Oman कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10349 JATIN 20 1633 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Dausa कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10125 Deeptanshu Sarkar 20 1634 Delhi Public School Kalyanpur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021D10535 Dhairya Surana 20 1635 GEMS New Millennium School Al Khail Dubai कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10341 Rishaan Gupta 20 1636 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10469 Abhinav Chitta 20 1637 Ambience Public School Sector 43 Gurugram कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10662 Hrithvi Kalyan 20 1638 Avalon World School Waghodia कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10343 Adhiraaj Agarwal 20 1639 Amity International School Sector 1 Vasundhara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10863 Rishaan Abrol 20 1640 Mayor World School Jalandhar कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10866 Vyom Gupta 20 1641 Mayor World School Jalandhar कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10468 Advait Harshad Ghadge 20 1642 Podar International School Satara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10007 Manvi Singh 20 1643 Grand Columbus International School Faridabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10132 ANIMESH KUMAR JENA 18 1644 Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF No. II Bhubaneshwar कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10305 Kiyara Dua 18 1645 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10168 YAHVI DUA 18 1646 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021H10001 EKJOT SINGH OBEROI 18 1647 कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021B10638 PARIDHI JAIN 18 1648 Kendriya Vidyalaya Dungar Pur कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10537 Sarah Jane Fernandes 18 1649 St Cecily’s English Higher Primary School Udupi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021H10183 Swayanshu Swastik Sahoo 18 1650 Kendriya Vidyalaya Vyasnagar कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021I10208 Elora Priyadarshy 18 1651 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Angul कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021I10326 Shanay 18 1652 Army Public School Shankar Vihar कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021C10257 Milind agrawal 18 1653 Bal Bharati Public School Dwarka कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10109 Audvik Kumar Singh 18 1654 Arwachin International School कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10251 AALANKRIT PRAVIN KHADKIKAR 18 1655 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10231 Vasishth Bubna 18 1656 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10254 Saransh goyal 18 1657 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10362 DIVIJA BANSAL 18 1658 St. Xavier`s High School Sector 49 Gurugram कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10047 Akieraa Rathore 18 1659 Delhi International Public School कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10435 Maulik Garg 18 1660 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10414 Punarva Bhaskar Kute 18 1661 Kendriya Vidyalaya Yavatmal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10439 Aarushi dewari 18 1662 Army Public School Almora कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10310 Naira Thapar 18 1663 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10497 Aarav goel 18 1664 Arya Model School Adarsh Nagar Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10375 Shivam shukla 18 1665 Arya Model School Adarsh Nagar Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021F10122 Aarth Gupta 18 1666 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021A10361 Mishti Dhiman 18 1667 Arya Model School Adarsh Nagar Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10523 Anaahat Dullat 18 1668 Army Public School Bathinda Cantt कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10446 Chhavi Kaushik 18 1669 Universal Public School Preet Vihar Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10409 Gurmeet Kaur 18 1670 Smart Wonders School Mohali कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10677 Himanish verman 18 1671 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021H10369 Arnav Singh 18 1672 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021B10518 Avyukt Srivastava 18 1673 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10075 Aaradhya 18 1674 East Point School Vasundhara Enclave कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10484 Advait Bhardwaj 18 1675 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10342 Viraaj Chauhan 18 1676 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10334 Aanya Arya 18 1677 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10531 Varad Dhyani 18 1678 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10081 AADITYA KUMAR 18 1679 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10357 AARUS RIZVI 18 1680 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10652 Samarth pareshbhai patel 18 1681 Avalon World School Waghodia कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10691 Soumeya Sharma 18 1682 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10435 Dharaa Modhia 18 1683 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10569 Reyansh Bansal 18 1684 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10467 Rishav pathania 18 1685 Army Public School Kandrori कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10429 DwitiTrivedi 18 1686 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10586 Vivaan Sharma 18 1687 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10428 Jiyaan Amitraj parekh 18 1688 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10265 HARSHIL GANGWANI 18 1689 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021H10126 Pranjal Mishra 18 1690 Delhi Public School Kalyanpur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021C10372 Sudiksha Agarwal 18 1691 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10396 Shivansh Singh 18 1692 Bal Bharati Public School Dwarka कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10746 MIHIKA SINGAL 18 1693 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021F10260 PRITHIKA VERMA 18 1694 Delhi Public School Kalyanpur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021B10617 Himanshi Dua 18 1695 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10609 Kysha Gupta 18 1696 CRPF Public School Rohini कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10634 Achyut Bhagwat Avhad 18 1697 Avalon World School Waghodia कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10546 Maheem Rustagi 18 1698 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10499 RUJAV NIMITKUMAR PATEL 18 1699 Amrita Vidyalayam Ghatlodia Ahemdabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10329 Navya Bhalla 18 1700 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10119 Mira Shankar 18 1701 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10602 Sahajpreet Kaur Sandhu 18 1702 Army Public School Almora कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10397 Aadrik Lohiya 18 1703 Mata Jai Kaur School Ashok Vihar कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10447 Yashita Kainthola 18 1704 Jinvani Bharti Public School Sector 4 Dwarka कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10680 Joyna sharma 18 1705 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10568 Rudra Vikas patil 18 1706 Kendriya Vidyalalya NDA Khadakwasal Pune कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10526 Kavya Singhal 18 1707 SM Arya Public School Punjabi Bagh Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10466 Harsh Vardhan Poddar 18 1708 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021A10595 Yashmit Maheshwari 18 1709 Nehru world school कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021G10278 Krish Raj 18 1710 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Muzaffarpur कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10330 SANSKAR SANJAY DEODHAR 18 1711 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Thane कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10187 Anmol Vij 18 1712 JBM Global School Noida कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10360 Arya Rupesh Jadhav 18 1713 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Akola कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10243 Aakansha Ketankumar Panchal 18 1714 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Anand कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10513 Shlok Donga 18 1715 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Junagadh कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10370 Achal Naresh Kurhade 18 1716 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Akola कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10043 ALAYSHA AGARWAL 18 1717 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10446 Keval Dhakecha 18 1718 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Porbandar कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021F10504 ANJALI BHATNAGAR 18 1719 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021I10593 Payal Kumari 18 1720 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Nawada कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021C10004 Aarav Raj 18 1721 GD Goenka Global School Sector 50 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10540 AGRIMA 18 1722 Bal Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Char Bagh Lucknow कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10635 Jaanvi Surana 18 1723 GEMS New Millennium School Al Khail Dubai कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10607 Vihaan Sharma 18 1724 Mayor World School Jalandhar कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10294 Ananya Verma 16 1725 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Sitapur कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021G10281 Sachin chauhan 16 1726 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Mau कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021A10390 Foram Sandip Patel 16 1727 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10592 Ayush Aramani 16 1728 SNBP International School कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10359 Shubael Dass 16 1729 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021G10158 Parth Biswas 16 1730 Abhinav Public School Pitampura Delhi कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021A10388 Pranitha mohan 16 1731 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10170 Shreya Chavan 16 1732 Army Public School Khadakwasla कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021D10320 Kartik Sharma 16 1733 Delhi Public School Ujjain कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021A10277 ASHI BANSAL 16 1734 Siddharth's Miracles School Gandhinagar Gujrat कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10317 Myra Aggarwal 16 1735 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021F10300 Shagun 16 1736 Ram Krishan Paramhans Sr. Sec. School Madina Rohtak Haryana कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10114 Subeer Deepak Arora 16 1737 Udgam School For Children Ahemdabad कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10296 MAYURI PANDA 16 1738 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Bengaluru Urban कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021B10011 Khush sharma 16 1739 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10389 AKSHAT KUMAR 16 1740 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10519 ARNAV PRADIP KINAGE 16 1741 Avalon World School Waghodia कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10563 Varun kumar 16 1742 Delhi Public School Ghaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10479 Reet Taneja 16 1743 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10697 AASTHA PATEL 16 1744 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10615 Pavit Kaur Sahney 16 1745 Delhi Public School Sector 122 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10536 Devraj Vinayak Patil 16 1746 Podar International School Satara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10595 SIDDID THAKUR 16 1747 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10639 Rishik Gupta 16 1748 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10521 SANVI GUPTA 16 1749 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10561 HITIKSHA MEENA 16 1750 Kendriya Vidyalaya Dungar Pur कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10429 Aaradhya Bhavesh Jani 16 1751 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10509 sriansh srivastava 16 1752 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10565 Aryan Debnath 16 1753 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kunjban No. I Agartala कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10268 Parth Goel 16 1754 Bal Bharati Public School Dwarka New Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10709 Aira Debnath 16 1755 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kunjban No. I Agartala कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10535 Tejas N Guptaa 16 1756 Sapphire International School Sector 70 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10458 Saumyi Majumder 16 1757 Army Public School Kandrori कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10480 Amaaya Gupta 16 1758 Father Agnel School Sector 62 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10441 Shanaya Sehgal 16 1759 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10219 Saatvik Talwar 16 1760 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10767 Mahi Verma 16 1761 Mayur Public School IP Extn. Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10049 Reyansh Abhay Kumar 16 1762 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10523 sadiya irfan 16 1763 KR Mangalam World School Faridabad कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10323 Varad Nene 16 1764 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10400 Gargi Sharma 16 1765 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10422 Soham Pravin Devalekar 16 1766 Bal Bharati Public School Ratnagiri-NTPC कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10457 Meet vijjan 16 1767 Delhi Public School Gwalior कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10640 aarav agarwal 16 1768 Bal Bharati Public School Manesar कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10505 Yatharth Aggarwal 16 1769 KR Mangalam World School Faridabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021F10443 Kaashvi gupta 16 1770 Jinvani Bharti Public School Sector 4 Dwarka कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10253 NIKASH SINGH 16 1771 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10427 Pragya Singh 16 1772 Bal Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Char Bagh Lucknow कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10026 Adwaya Shah 16 1773 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10407 Bhuvi Sharma 16 1774 Holy Cross School Najafgarh Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10377 Samrat Kalonia 16 1775 The Airforce School Subroto Park Delhi Cant New Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10310 Vaidehi Yogesh Patkar 16 1776 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Thane कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10058 Shobhit Poddar 16 1777 कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021A10640 Aadhya Biswas 16 1778 Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan Koradi Nagpur कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10642 Devansh balout 16 1779 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10631 Kevin Vijay Lanjewar 16 1780 Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan Koradi Nagpur कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021I10387 Shyam Varu 16 1781 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Porbandar कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021A10521 Tanishka Jakhotia 16 1782 St. Raphael’s Academy Indore कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10653 Banipreet kaur gill 16 1783 Brain International School Vikaspuri कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021J10673 Arindam Ojha 16 1784 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya East Singhbhum कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021D10568 Shashank Shekhar 16 1785 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10865 Aaryav Sahi 16 1786 Mayor World School Jalandhar कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021F10600 JAHNVI GOYAL 16 1787 Delhi Public School Mohali कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10151 Vivaan Aggarwal 14 1788 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021A10118 Vivaan shah 14 1789 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021G10186 ANANYA SATISH PISHARODY 14 1790 Siddharth's Miracles School Gandhinagar Gujrat कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021D10516 Aashi Mahto 14 1791 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021F10352 SARBENDRA SARKAR 14 1792 Army Public School Shillong कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10130 ABHINANDA PATRA 14 1793 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. VI Pokhariput कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021J10053 Sakshi 14 1794 Rishikul Vidyapeeth Sonepat कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021D10033 Arav Singh 14 1795 The Millenium School Noida कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021D10004 Palash Meghani 14 1796 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10257 Nishka Jassal 14 1797 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021E10088 ADVIK MAHAPATRA 14 1798 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10559 Satvik Gupta 14 1799 Presidium School Sector 31 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10252 Aashna Gaur 14 1800 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10034 Aagam jain 14 1801 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10347 Advit Gupta 14 1802 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021G10135 Nehal Marwaha 14 1803 Delhi Public School Dehradun कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021B10375 Prisha G Solanki 14 1804 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10287 Arya V Suthar 14 1805 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10657 CHITRANSH BAROD 14 1806 Oxford Junior College Ujjain कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10068 amazir khan 14 1807 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10183 Irshita Gupta 14 1808 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10562 Pradnya Bhargava 14 1809 Father Agnel School Sector 62 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10710 ARIKETH SAHA 14 1810 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kunjban No. I Agartala कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10456 Bhumika Mathur 14 1811 Delhi Heritage School Sector 22 Rohini कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10525 Kushagra Rai 14 1812 Universal Public School Preet Vihar Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10440 Vamika wasan 14 1813 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10448 PARJANYA SANTOSHI 14 1814 Prudence School Sector 16B Dwarka कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10573 MANAN VIJAY NARYANI 14 1815 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021D10162 Raghav Sachdeva 14 1816 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021J10156 Aadish Zutshi 14 1817 Army Public School Damana कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021B10577 Meet Hotchandani 14 1818 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10665 Medhansh Gupta 14 1819 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021G10183 Anushka Shrivastava 14 1820 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021A10380 SWADESH SAHOO 14 1821 DAV Public School NTPC Kaniha Odisha कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10374 Mehak Rastogi 14 1822 Arya Model School Adarsh Nagar Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021D10384 Saptanshu Chakravortty 14 1823 The Newtown School Kolkata कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10541 Divyanshi kapil 14 1824 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10678 Tanishq Gautam 14 1825 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10689 Naman 14 1826 Vijaya Sr. Sec School Bahadurgarh कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10360 Shaurya veer chauhan 14 1827 Army Public School Nahan कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021F10107 ANWESHA PADHY 14 1828 Kendriya Vidyalaya Gajapati कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10381 Pragati Padhan 14 1829 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Sonepur कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10058 Utkarsh Chharia 14 1830 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10403 Daksh Kamboj 14 1831 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10466 Deveshwari 14 1832 New Modern School Tehri कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10372 Bharat Sharma 14 1833 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021J10543 Shreya Tyagi 14 1834 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Saharanpur कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021I10182 Paranshu Sharma 14 1835 Army Public School BD Bari कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021J10184 Aryan Amol Shelke 14 1836 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Chandrapur कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021C10792 Dravya Setia 14 1837 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021F10136 Parth 14 1838 Cambridge School Indirapuram कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10073 BARAD VANDANSINH ARUNSINH 14 1839 Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC Mehsana कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021E10199 Aaditya Rathi 12 1840 Amity International School Sector 43 Gurugram कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021J10101 Subhi Sharma 12 1841 Kendriya Vidyalaya Hathras कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021H10123 Aviral pratap singh 12 1842 Delhi Public School Kalyanpur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10037 Ishani Sen Gupta 12 1843 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021B10454 Rudra Rana 12 1844 Arya Model School Adarsh Nagar Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10469 Anvita Gaur 12 1845 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10295 Advit Chauhan 12 1846 Parevartan School Gaziabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10393 Maahir Singh Bagga 12 1847 Mata Jai Kaur School Ashok Vihar कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10675 Hridhaan Vaid 12 1848 Red Roses Public School Saket Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021B10713 Atharv 12 1849 Maharana Pratap Public School Vandana Enclave Ghaziabad कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10349 Nishka Sareen 12 1850 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10423 Shiv R. Mayani 12 1851 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021B10716 Anaika Kapoor 12 1852 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10394 Gurden singh dua 12 1853 Mata Jai Kaur School Ashok Vihar कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021E10222 Shreyash Kanodia 12 1854 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10528 Vincy Nikhil Kothari 12 1855 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10298 Pranjal Dharmendrasinh Vaghela 12 1856 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10066 Saina Salonika Pal 12 1857 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Angul कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10521 Aarav jain 12 1858 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10149 Dhriti bhasin 12 1859 Delhi Public School Neelbad Bhopal कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021I10113 Priyal 12 1860 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021J10243 Prisha Kemwal 12 1861 Gyan Bharati School Saket Delhi कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021I10198 Abhilipsa Pradhan 12 1862 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Angul कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021F10259 Aaisha Jetly 12 1863 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10191 ELAKSHI DABAS 12 1864 Queen's Convent School Sector 25 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021I10761 Golu Kumar 12 1865 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Rajgir Nalanda कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021F10230 Ananya Jha 10 1866 Adarsh Public School Vikaspuri Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021J10074 Somya 10 1867 Our Lady Of Fatima Convent Senior School कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021I10243 PAWNI GOYAL 10 1868 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Dhamtari कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021E10436 Soumya Gupta 10 1869 Prudence School Ashok Vihar Delhi कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021F10201 SIDDHANT SINGH 10 1870 Adarsh Public School Vikaspuri Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021E10097 Anshuman Behera 10 1871 Kendriya Vidyalaya Berhampur कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10187 Mahit Jain 10 1872 The Millenium School Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021B10121 Riana Desai 10 1873 Reliance Foundation School Surat कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021A10473 Pahel Chadha 10 1874 St. Margaret Senior Secondary School Sector 14 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10339 Dhyan Amin 10 1875 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021A10023 Aarush 10 1876 Udgam School For Children Ahemdabad कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021C10461 Dharmik Kumar 10 1877 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10539 Tejas srivastava 10 1878 Bal Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Char Bagh Lucknow कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021E10437 Kirti Agarwal 10 1879 Bal Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Char Bagh Lucknow कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021F10542 Mukul kumar 10 1880 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10659 Garvit Miglani 10 1881 Jaspal Kaur Public School Shalimar Bagh Delhi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021G10305 Lavanya kokani 10 1882 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Thane कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10456 Nitin Rana 10 1883 New Modern School Tehri कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10380 Snehal Pramod Raut 10 1884 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Akola कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10344 Diksha Avinash Sonawane 10 1885 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10402 ADVIKA SALUJA 10 1886 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10153 Ganesh Sharma 10 1887 Abhinav Public School Pitampura Delhi कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021J10127 VIDYA RAJ 10 1888 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Gumla कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021I10383 Pari 10 1889 DAV Public School Sector 14 Faridabad कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021B10362 Prakriti Rana 10 1890 Bal Bharti Public School Pusa Road Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021I10750 Deeksha Indoriya 10 1891 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Bundi कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021G10123 Namrata 10 1892 Army Public School Jorhat कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10009 Anika Jain 8 1893 Amity International School Mayur Vihar Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10015 Mihir Patel 8 1894 Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC Mehsana कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021C10676 Aanya Kumari 8 1895 Nist International School Bangkok कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021G10109 Shiven Sankhin Sharma 8 1896 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10303 ADARSH DWIVEDI 8 1897 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. III Gandhinagar Cantt कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10017 MOKSHITA JAIN 8 1898 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021I10165 Abhimanyu 8 1899 Prudence School Sector 16B Dwarka कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021C10392 Ronak Nain 8 1900 Ram Krishan Paramhans Sr. Sec. School Madina Rohtak Haryana कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10220 Saurish Chawla 8 1901 Lotus Valley International School Gurugram कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10175 ELENA 8 1902 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021F10179 DEVANSH KUMAR SINGH 8 1903 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021D10598 ARNAV CHOUBEY 8 1904 Kendriya Vidyalaya Purnea कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021B10336 Emaad Ali Syed 8 1905 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021E10065 OJASVI BHAWSAR 8 1906 Stanford International School Ujjain कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021B10030 Harshil Singh 8 1907 Titiksha Public School Sector 11 Rohini Delhi कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021D10433 Master Shaunak Yogesh Badave 8 1908 Podar International School Satara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10731 Shreyash Garg 8 1909 Aadharshila Global School Sector 3 Vasundhara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10500 Naitik 8 1910 Bal Bharati Public School Ratnagiri-NTPC कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10538 Jaini Nikhilkumar Patel 8 1911 Amrita Vidyalayam Ghatlodia Ahemdabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021E10409 Owi Arvind Kadam 8 1912 Podar International School Satara कक्षा 5 / Class 5
2021C10159 VIVAAN IDIMADAKALA 8 1913 Kendriya Vidyalaya Krishnarajapuram कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021G10391 SARTHAK SUNIL ASWAR 8 1914 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Akola कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10366 Saumya Soni 8 1915 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Gaziabad कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10033 Nilotpal Sahoo 8 1916 Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Amerigog Guwahati कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10806 Minakshi saharan 8 1917 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Hanumangarh कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10288 Sia sethi 8 1918 Amity International School Pushp Vihar कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021C10589 D.Mahidhar 8 1919 Amararaja Vidyalayam Karakambadi कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021J10067 Vagish Vaibhav 6 1920 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021G10169 Saharsh Rajput 6 1921 Delhi Public School Kalyanpur कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021I10023 Manin Arora 6 1922 Darbari Lal DAV MODEL SCHOOL कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021D10289 Grishma Shetty 6 1923 Navodaya English High School & Junior College Thane कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021J10007 Shivanshi 6 1924 Vidya Devi Jindal School Hisar कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021I10335 Kamini mishra 6 1925 Bal Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Char Bagh Lucknow कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021J10135 Nishtha 6 1926 Army Public School Gorakhpur कक्षा 10 / Class 10
2021B10556 Hitansh 6 1927 Amity International School Sector 44 Noida कक्षा 2 / Class 2
2021C10828 Anshika kardam 6 1928 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021H10146 JAIRAJ TAILOR 6 1929 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10444 PRANAV MALIK 6 1930 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10045 Aarav kashyap 6 1931 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10378 Manya Kewlani 6 1932 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10176 Adarsh Tripathi 6 1933 Prudence School Sector 16B Dwarka कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021G10021 Arshia Mishra 6 1934 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10161 Arjun Kaushal Kejriwal 6 1935 Sri Venkateshwara International School Sector 18 Dwarka कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021F10391 Yanis Jatav 6 1936 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10405 Stuti Sharma 6 1937 GMA City Public School Singriwala कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021F10340 Aachman Srivastava 6 1938 Delhi Public School Kalyanpur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10694 Varun sharma 6 1939 Ridge Valley School Gurugram कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021I10156 Ananya Sachdeva 6 1940 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021D10725 Simran rathore 6 1941 Delhi Public School Mohali कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10217 Samar anand 6 1942 Little Fairy Public School कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021F10424 SHIVEN GAUTAM 6 1943 Abhinav Public School Pitampura Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10812 Rohini 6 1944 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Gurugram कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021I10123 Sayak Mondal 4 1945 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Hooghly कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021A10323 Dityaa karole 4 1946 Amity International School Saket कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10239 Kartikeyan Sharma 4 1947 Delhi Public School Sector-132 Gautam Budh Nagar कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021G10389 Harshada kishor marge 4 1948 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Akola कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021H10173 Annu yadav 4 1949 Army Public School Kanpur कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021H10130 KAPIL KUMAR MEENA 4 1950 DAV Kalisindh Thermal Public School Jhalawar कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021D10414 Anushri jitendra pawar 4 1951 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021C10580 ManveerSingh Sandhu 4 1952 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021C10551 Dhruv Dhukate 4 1953 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021I10018 OMM PRAKASH Dash 4 1954 Kendriya Vidyalaya Bhadrak कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021H10132 Rashi Tripathi 4 1955 Prudence School Sector 16B Dwarka कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021G10507 Ishita Pal 4 1956 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10311 Vriha Pandey 4 1957 Mody School Lakshmangarh Sikar कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10428 Suryansh Nigam 4 1958 Paul George Global School Alaknanda कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021I10746 Kundan Meena 4 1959 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Bundi कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021F10229 AARON EMANUEL 4 1960 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021H10784 Mohammad Zubair Khan 4 1961 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. I Hindan Ghaziabad कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021A10551 Avika Chugh 4 1962 St. George's School Alaknanda New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021G10235 Arnab Das 2 1963 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Hooghly कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10235 Rivaan Dhillan 2 1964 Amity International School Sector 6 Vasundhara कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021G10225 Snayan Santra 2 1965 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Hooghly कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021I10207 KAUSHAL MENIYA 2 1966 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Gandhinagar कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021I10199 Sneha Gajanand Birajdar 2 1967 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Solapur कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021H10101 M.P.BHUVANA 2 1968 Army Base Workshop High School Bengaluru कक्षा 8 / Class 8
2021A10041 AGAM SETH 2 1969 St. Columba’s School Ashok Place New Delhi कक्षा 1 / Class 1
2021I10022 Gopal Sharma 2 1970 East Point School Vasundhara Enclave कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021G10222 Soumyadip Bag 2 1971 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Hooghly कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021C10746 Beliza Aranha 2 1972 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Narayan Bandekar School Goa कक्षा 3 / Class 3
2021D10307 Maahi virag shah 2 1973 Podar World School Sama Vadodara कक्षा 4 / Class 4
2021I10268 Ashwani Kumar jayswal 2 1974 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Singrauli कक्षा 9 / Class 9
2021G10312 Anuj Amol Amrutkar 2 1975 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Thane कक्षा 7 / Class 7
2021F10500 DHAIRYA BHOJWANI 2 1976 St. Edmund’s School Malviya Nagar Jaipur कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021F10566 Hitarrth Chaudhary 2 1977 Ch. Chhabbil Dass Public School GZB कक्षा 6 / Class 6
2021J10050 Aanya Walia 2 1978 Bal Bharati Public School Ganga Ram Hospital Marg New Delhi कक्षा 10 / Class 10